Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
E84
kn107
kn4
Ekn1093
kn107
EKD82
K106
74
652
3
ED98753
65
KD93
9654
2
KD82

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N92673
S92673
Ö38644
V38644
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT Ö-4 9 400 44.0/0.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson 5 Ö-3 K 300 42.0/2.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 3 V-2 E 200 34.0/10.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 1NT Ö-2 3 200 34.0/10.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 Ö-2 K 200 34.0/10.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 Ö-2 K 200 34.0/10.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 3 V-2 E 200 34.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 Ö-2 K 200 34.0/10.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 V-2 3 200 34.0/10.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+2 E 170 26.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 S= E 140 24.0/20.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 N= 3 110 19.0/25.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 2 N+1 3 110 19.0/25.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N+1 3 110 19.0/25.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 N= 3 110 19.0/25.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 4 Ö-1 K 100 11.0/33.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 3 Ö-1 K 100 11.0/33.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö-1 K 100 11.0/33.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand 3 Ö-1 2 100 11.0/33.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-1 3 -100 5.0/39.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 N-1 3 -100 5.0/39.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 S-2 K -200 1.0/43.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 N-2 3 -200 1.0/43.0