Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn8
10852
D42
KD8
E942
kn3
kn105
10954
5
K974
EK973
kn72
D10763
ED6
86
E63

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N65797
S65797
Ö67546
V67546
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 S+2 Kn 200 44.0/0.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT N+3 K 180 42.0/2.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S+1 Kn 170 40.0/4.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson 2NT S+1 10 150 38.0/6.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 3 S= 10 140 25.0/19.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 2 S+1 Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S= D 140 25.0/19.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S= 10 140 25.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 S= Kn 140 25.0/19.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+1 5 140 25.0/19.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2 V-1 2 100 12.0/32.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V= 8 -90 10.0/34.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 S-2 Kn -100 5.0/39.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N-2 E -100 5.0/39.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT N-2 3 -100 5.0/39.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand 4 S-2 Kn -100 5.0/39.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 2NT S-4 10 -200 0.0/44.0