Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
7
Kkn9
KD108
Ekn432
KDkn652
E74
kn32
9
10984
865
765
K106
E3
D1032
E94
D875

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N11101177
S11101177
Ö22264
V22264
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 4D V-4 7 1100 44.0/0.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 S+1 K 650 41.0/3.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 S+1 E 650 41.0/3.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S= K 620 34.0/10.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= 9 620 34.0/10.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= K 620 34.0/10.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S= 9 620 34.0/10.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4 S= 9 620 34.0/10.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 5 N= 9 600 22.0/22.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 S= K 600 22.0/22.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 5 N= 10 600 22.0/22.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 5 S= D 600 22.0/22.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 5 N= 10 600 22.0/22.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 5 N= 4 600 22.0/22.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 N= 10 600 22.0/22.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 V-3 9 300 14.0/30.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V-2 K 200 11.0/33.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S+2 K 200 11.0/33.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 K 150 7.0/37.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S+2 K 150 7.0/37.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-2 K -200 4.0/40.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT S-3 K -300 1.0/43.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT S-3 2 -300 1.0/43.0