Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
8
E8752
D8654
K6
D106432
kn3
E97
107
Ekn95
94
1032
E532
K7
KD106
Kkn
Dkn984

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1091066
S1091066
Ö33373
V33373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4D V-2 K 500 44.0/0.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 4 N+1 E 450 42.0/2.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 4 N= 9 420 28.0/16.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 4 S= 10 420 28.0/16.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= E 420 28.0/16.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester 4 S= D 420 28.0/16.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 N= 9 420 28.0/16.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N= E 420 28.0/16.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 N= 10 420 28.0/16.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S+2 10 200 12.0/32.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 N+3 5 200 12.0/32.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 V-2 4 200 12.0/32.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3 N+1 10 170 6.0/38.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N+2 9 170 6.0/38.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 N+1 9 170 6.0/38.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 1 S+3 2 130 2.0/42.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2 V= K -110 0.0/44.0