Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
98762
kn97
EK83
2
KD4
D53
10542
Kkn5
10
K10862

D1098763
Ekn53
E4
Dkn976
E4

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-1 100
 NT
N3104108
S310498
Ö103835
V103835
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 5 N= 6 650 44.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N= D 620 38.0/6.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 4 N= 8 620 38.0/6.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N= 2 620 38.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 N= 2 620 38.0/6.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= 2 620 38.0/6.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 S+1 3 170 32.0/12.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 3 S+1 D 130 29.0/15.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S+1 5 130 29.0/15.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 5D Ö-1 E 100 21.0/23.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5D Ö-1 E 100 21.0/23.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5D Ö-1 E 100 21.0/23.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 5D Ö-1 E 100 21.0/23.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand 5D Ö-1 E 100 21.0/23.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel 5D Ö-1 E 100 21.0/23.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 5 Ö-1 E 50 14.0/30.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 5 N-1 8 -100 10.0/34.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 S-1 3 -100 10.0/34.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3NT S-1 D -100 10.0/34.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 3 Ö+1 E -130 5.0/39.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 Ö= E -130 5.0/39.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4D Ö= E -510 2.0/42.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3D Ö+2 E -670 0.0/44.0