Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD108764
Kkn
7
kn76
kn5
ED942
K2
ED109
E2
107
Dkn104
K8432
93
8653
E98653
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -430
 NT
N25382
S25382
Ö1088510
V1088510
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3D N= D 730 44.0/0.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 N+1 D 170 41.0/3.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N+1 7 170 41.0/3.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N= K 140 36.0/8.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 2 N+1 10 140 36.0/8.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N= 10 140 36.0/8.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 Ö-2 K 100 31.0/13.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 5 Ö-2 9 100 31.0/13.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 Ö-1 9 50 27.0/17.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 5 V-1 7 50 27.0/17.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö= 9 -110 24.0/20.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 Ö= E -130 20.0/24.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 V+1 7 -130 20.0/24.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 Ö+1 9 -130 20.0/24.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 Ö+2 9 -150 14.0/30.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 Ö+1 8 -150 14.0/30.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 4 Ö+1 9 -150 14.0/30.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3D N-1 E -200 10.0/34.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 5 Ö= 9 -400 6.0/38.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5 V= K -400 6.0/38.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel 5 V= 7 -400 6.0/38.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 1.0/43.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 1.0/43.0