Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Nord giv
alla i zon
D74
E9652
85
E43
K632
kn107
109
Kkn87
E1095
KD
KD43
1096
kn8
843
Ekn762
D52

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N45645
S45645
Ö98798
V98798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 44.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2NT V-1 2 100 41.0/3.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 2 Ö-1 2 100 41.0/3.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 Ö= 7 -110 32.0/12.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2 Ö= 2 -110 32.0/12.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2 Ö= 8 -110 32.0/12.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 V= 8 -110 32.0/12.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 V= 8 -110 32.0/12.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 Ö= 8 -110 32.0/12.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson 2 V= 2 -110 32.0/12.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 24.0/20.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 2 V+1 8 -140 12.0/32.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 2 Ö+1 8 -140 12.0/32.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 2 Ö+1 8 -140 12.0/32.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 Ö+1 6 -140 12.0/32.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 V+1 3 -140 12.0/32.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 Ö= 2 -140 12.0/32.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 V+1 3 -140 12.0/32.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 2 Ö+1 E -140 12.0/32.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 Ö+1 8 -140 12.0/32.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 Ö+1 7 -140 12.0/32.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+1 8 -140 12.0/32.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-3 E -300 0.0/44.0