Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Väst giv
N-S i zon
652
Ekn1065
103
kn103
Dkn983
4
D865
KD4
E74
9
9742
E9652
K10
KD8732
EKkn
87

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-2 300
 NT
N441057
S441057
Ö89385
V89385
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S= 4 620 35.0/9.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 4 S= D 620 35.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 4 S= D 620 35.0/9.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S= D 620 35.0/9.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S= D 620 35.0/9.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 9 620 35.0/9.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 4 S= 9 620 35.0/9.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S= 3 620 35.0/9.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S= K 620 35.0/9.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand 4 S= D 620 35.0/9.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 5D Ö-2 E 300 23.0/21.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 4D V-2 E 300 23.0/21.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 3 S+1 D 170 17.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S+1 3 170 17.0/27.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 S+1 Kn 170 17.0/27.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+2 K 170 17.0/27.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 4 V-2 E 100 12.0/32.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester 3 V-1 E 50 10.0/34.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 S-1 D -100 5.0/39.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 S-1 9 -100 5.0/39.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S-1 D -100 5.0/39.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S-1 K -100 5.0/39.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 V= E -140 0.0/44.0