Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn10
732
K852
954

D10854
Ekn109
EK76
D865432
Ekn
73
D3
E97
K96
D64
kn1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N43245
S53245
Ö891098
V891098
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2NT V-1 2 100 40.0/4.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 40.0/4.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 3NT V-1 5 100 40.0/4.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V-1 2 100 40.0/4.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö-1 Kn 100 40.0/4.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 2 Ö= Kn -110 34.0/10.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT V= 9 -120 32.0/12.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3 Ö= Kn -140 24.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 3 Ö= 4 -140 24.0/20.0
Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö= 2 -140 24.0/20.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 24.0/20.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 Ö= 7 -140 24.0/20.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson 3 Ö= Kn -140 24.0/20.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 24.0/20.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V+2 5 -170 14.0/30.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 V+2 2 -170 14.0/30.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 Ö+2 6 -170 14.0/30.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V= 2 -600 7.0/37.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 3NT V= 5 -600 7.0/37.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3NT Ö= 2 -600 7.0/37.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3NT V= 2 -600 7.0/37.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 4 V+1 4 -650 2.0/42.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT V+2 2 -660 0.0/44.0