Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
95
D10753
ED4
K65
D10763
4
73
ED984
K8
E9862
96
10732
Ekn42
Kkn
Kkn10852
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N410858
S410858
Ö93573
V93573
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N+2 2 460 44.0/0.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 3NT N+1 3 430 40.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3NT S+1 8 430 40.0/4.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 3NT N+1 6 430 40.0/4.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= 10 420 36.0/8.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 S= 4 400 33.0/11.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT S= 3 400 33.0/11.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 1NT N+2 3 150 30.0/14.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 S+1 4 130 26.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 S+1 E 130 26.0/18.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S= 4 130 26.0/18.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 3 S= 3 110 18.0/26.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S= E 110 18.0/26.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 2 S+1 E 110 18.0/26.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel 2 S+1 E 110 18.0/26.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 S= 4 110 18.0/26.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 5 S-1 4 -50 8.0/36.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 S-1 4 -50 8.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S-1 4 -50 8.0/36.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand 3NT N-1 3 -50 8.0/36.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 5 S-1 E -50 8.0/36.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 N-2 K -100 2.0/42.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 5 S-4 4 -200 0.0/44.0