Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarpartävling HCP 2013-07-25 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarpartävling HCP 2013-07-25

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K875
EDkn32
E
876
43
K64
K852
ED32
ED
87
1097643
kn95
kn10962
1095
Dkn
K104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 5D Ö-2 10 300 28/0
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 N+2 7 170 26/2
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg 3 N= 5 140 20/8
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström 2 N+1 10 140 20/8
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 2 S+1 2 140 20/8
Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 2 N+1 10 140 20/8
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 3 S= 3 140 20/8
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 2 N= 4 110 12/16
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 S= E 110 12/16
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 2 N= 10 110 12/16
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 3 S-1 4 -50 5/23
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 2 S-1 4 -50 5/23
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 4 N-1 E -50 5/23
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3 S-1 5 -50 5/23
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 5 S-2 2 -100 0/28

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn
ED2
KD94
E762
52
4
kn10762
KDkn104
E104
Kkn107653
E8
3
D98763
98
53
985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 5D Ö-4 5 800 28/0
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström 4D Ö-2 6 300 26/2
Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 4 Ö-4 5 200 24/4
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 4 Ö-3 6 150 22/6
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 S+1 K 140 20/8
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3 Ö-2 3 100 18/10
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 2 Ö-1 5 50 16/12
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 Ö= 3 -110 13/15
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 Ö= 8 -110 13/15
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 4 S-2 4 -200 8/20
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 4 S-2 4 -200 8/20
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 4 S-2 4 -200 8/20
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg 4NT N-3 3 -300 4/24
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 S-4 4 -400 2/26
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3D Ö= 7 -530 0/28

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn863
EK1032
KD9
10
10742
96
E10842
E2
D
8754
73
K97543
EK95
Dkn
kn65
Dkn86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S+1 E 450 26/2
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg 4 S+1 E 450 26/2
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 4 N+1 D 450 26/2
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 S= E 420 16/12
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 4 S= E 420 16/12
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 4 S= 2 420 16/12
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 4 S= E 420 16/12
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 4 S= E 420 16/12
Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 4 S= E 420 16/12
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 4 S= E 420 16/12
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström 3NT S= 4 400 8/20
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3 S+1 E 170 6/22
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 S-1 E -50 3/25
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 S-1 E -50 3/25
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 4 S-2 E -100 0/28

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Väst giv
alla i zon
K
Dkn8
D98654
D62
Dkn865
10654
2
984
9743
732
K10
K1073
E102
EK9
Ekn73
Ekn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 6NT N+1 7 1470 28/0
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 6 S+1 D 1390 24/4
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 6 N+1 3 1390 24/4
Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 6 N+1 7 1390 24/4
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 3NT S+4 5 720 17/11
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3NT S+4 D 720 17/11
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 3NT S+4 5 720 17/11
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 3NT S+4 8 720 17/11
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT S+3 6 690 9/19
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 3NT S+3 5 690 9/19
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3NT S+3 5 690 9/19
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3NT S+3 5 690 9/19
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström 4NT S+1 6 660 2/26
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 3NT S+2 6 660 2/26
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 3NT S+2 5 660 2/26

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EK96
D987
106
943
kn10532
65
ED73
K10
8
Ekn1042
95
Ekn852
D74
K3
Kkn842
D76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NTD V-2 10 300 28/0
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2NT S= 5 120 26/2
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström 3NT V-2 10 100 20/8
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 3NT Ö-2 4 100 20/8
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3NT V-2 10 100 20/8
Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 2NT Ö-2 2 100 20/8
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 3NT V-2 10 100 20/8
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 3NT V-1 10 50 14/14
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 1NT S-1 3 -100 12/16
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 Ö+1 2 -130 10/18
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 6/22
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 2 Ö+1 2 -140 6/22
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 3 Ö= 2 -140 6/22
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 2 Ö+2 6 -170 2/26
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 2NT S-2 2 -200 0/28

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
63
109632
875
K64
8
D8
KD43
kn109852
EDkn1052
E74
9
D73
K974
Kkn5
Ekn1062
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 Ö-2 E 200 28/0
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 3 S-1 8 -50 26/2
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3 S-2 8 -100 24/4
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 2 Ö= E -110 18/10
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 2 Ö= E -110 18/10
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 2 Ö= E -110 18/10
Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 2 Ö= E -110 18/10
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 2 Ö= 7 -110 18/10
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/20
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 3 Ö= E -140 8/20
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/20
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/20
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/20
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2NT S-4 8 -200 2/26
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström 3D Ö= E -730 0/28

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Syd giv
alla i zon
KD954
Kkn5
964
E5
1086
D96432
KD
64
Ekn7
E8
E1075
D873
32
107
kn832
Kkn1092

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 4D V-3 K 800 28/0
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 Ö-3 9 300 25/3
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 4 Ö-3 3 300 25/3
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 V-2 E 200 21/7
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 4 V-2 E 200 21/7
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 3 V-1 E 100 15/13
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 4 V-1 K 100 15/13
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 1NT Ö-1 3 100 15/13
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 2 Ö-1 3 100 15/13
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 N-1 E -100 10/18
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 Ö= 2 -110 7/21
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2 V= K -110 7/21
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 2 V+1 4 -140 2/26
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 2 Ö+1 2 -140 2/26
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 3 Ö= 3 -140 2/26

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EKD8643
43
D3
D4
72
EDkn85
K74
Kkn8
1095
K6
E1086
E1075
kn
10972
kn952
9632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 28/0
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 2 N-1 K -50 26/2
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 3 N-2 K -100 21/7
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 2 N-2 K -100 21/7
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 3 N-2 K -100 21/7
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 3 N-2 6 -100 21/7
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 V= E -130 14/14
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3 V+1 E -130 14/14
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 4 Ö= Kn -130 14/14
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3 N-3 K -150 10/18
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 N-4 D -200 7/21
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 3 V+2 K -200 7/21
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 4 V= E -420 4/24
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 V+1 E -450 1/27
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 4 V+1 E -450 1/27

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
D10965
kn96
kn3
1095
Ekn82
ED7
EK974
8
74
8532
D82
D742
K3
K104
1065
EKkn63

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 5 V-3 10 300 28/0
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 Ö-2 E 200 26/2
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2 V-1 10 100 24/4
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 3 S-1 E -50 22/6
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 2 V= 6 -90 13/15
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 V= 10 -90 13/15
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 2 V= 10 -90 13/15
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 2 V= 10 -90 13/15
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 1 V+1 10 -90 13/15
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 1 V+1 10 -90 13/15
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 2 V= 10 -90 13/15
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 2 V= 10 -90 13/15
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 2 N-2 D -100 4/24
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 V= 5 -110 1/27
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2 V+1 5 -110 1/27

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn874
6
K8765
D63
KD102
10952
EDkn93
65
Dkn4
42
EK8754
E93
EK873
10
kn1092

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 V-3 6 300 25/3
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 Ö-3 E 300 25/3
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 3 Ö-3 10 300 25/3
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 3NT Ö-3 3 300 25/3
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3 V-2 6 200 18/10
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3NT V-2 6 200 18/10
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 3NT V-2 4 200 18/10
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 2 S= K 110 14/14
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 2 V-1 6 100 9/19
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT V-1 5 100 9/19
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 2 V-1 6 100 9/19
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3NT Ö-1 E 100 9/19
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 2NT V= 5 -120 4/24
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 2 S-2 K -200 2/26
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT V= 6 -600 0/28

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Syd giv
ingen i zon
96
Kkn107
kn108
Dkn32
EKD753
83
E2
1065
kn1084
5
KD75
EK94
2
ED9642
9643
87

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 5 V= Kn -450 27/1
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 V+1 Kn -450 27/1
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 5 V+1 7 -480 14/14
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 5 V+1 K -480 14/14
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 V+2 10 -480 14/14
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 V+2 K -480 14/14
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 4 V+2 10 -480 14/14
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 V+2 D -480 14/14
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 4 V+2 Kn -480 14/14
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 4 V+2 10 -480 14/14
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 V+2 7 -480 14/14
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 4 V+2 7 -480 14/14
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 4 V+2 K -480 14/14
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 4 V+3 2 -510 2/26
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 6 V= K -980 0/28

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E6
Kkn83
10
ED8632
Kkn72
E7
kn963
kn95
10853
1095
EK82
K7
D94
D642
D754
104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 2 N+1 E 140 26/2
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3 S= E 140 26/2
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 S= 7 140 26/2
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 2 N+1 E 110 21/7
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3 N= 10 110 21/7
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 2 N= E 90 17/11
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 N= E 90 17/11
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 1 N= E 80 14/14
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 3 V-1 E 50 12/16
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3 N-1 E -100 8/20
Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 3 S-1 6 -100 8/20
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2 N-1 E -100 8/20
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 2 V+1 10 -140 4/24
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 2 N-2 E -200 1/27
Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 3NT S-2 2 -200 1/27

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Nord giv
alla i zon
K97
10975
D72
kn63
862
K83
kn8
EK1052
5
D62
K6543
D974
EDkn1043
Ekn4
E109
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 27/1
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 4 S+1 E 650 27/1
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S= E 620 22/6
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 S= K 620 22/6
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 S= E 620 22/6
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 3 S+1 E 170 17/11
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 1 S+3 E 170 17/11
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3 S= E 140 12/16
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3 S= K 140 12/16
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 2 S+1 E 140 12/16
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 2 S= K 110 8/20
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 4 S-1 E -100 3/25
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 S-1 E -100 3/25
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3 S-1 E -100 3/25
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 4 S-1 E -100 3/25

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Öst giv
ingen i zon
97
Ekn862
9543
83
E1054
4
KD
Dkn10975
Dkn
K1093
Ekn86
EK4
K8632
D75
1072
62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2 Ö+2 2 -130 28/0
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 3NT Ö= 2 -400 26/2
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 5 V+1 E -420 24/4
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 22/6
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 17/11
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 17/11
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3NT V+2 2 -460 17/11
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 17/11
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 10/18
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT Ö+3 10 -490 10/18
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3NT Ö+3 6 -490 10/18
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT V+4 9 -520 5/23
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3NT Ö+4 3 -520 5/23
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 6 V= E -920 2/26
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 6 Ö+1 6 -940 0/28

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Dkn10853
EK32
93
9
E42
74
E8
EK8743
K96
86
KDkn5
D1065
7
Dkn1095
107642
kn2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons 3 N-1 K -100 28/0
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 4 V+1 E -150 26/2
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V+3 E -170 22/6
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 3 Ö+3 E -170 22/6
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 4 V+2 E -170 22/6
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 5 V= E -400 12/16
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 5 V= K -400 12/16
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 5 V= E -400 12/16
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 5 V= E -400 12/16
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 5 V= E -400 12/16
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 5 Ö= E -400 12/16
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 5 V= E -400 12/16
Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT V+4 D -520 2/26
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3NT V+4 D -520 2/26
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3NT Ö+4 7 -520 2/26

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
K863
kn53
K10
K1085
54
92
ED9543
D42
E1092
E874
6
E763
Dkn7
KD106
kn872
kn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2NT Ö-3 6 300 27/1
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 1NT V-3 8 300 27/1
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 2 V-1 3 100 18/10
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 3 Ö-1 D 100 18/10
Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 2NT V-1 5 100 18/10
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 1NT V-1 8 100 18/10
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 1NT V-1 6 100 18/10
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 2 Ö-1 3 100 18/10
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 2 Ö-1 K 100 18/10
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 1 Ö= 6 -80 10/18
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 2 V= 3 -90 7/21
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 1NT V= 3 -90 7/21
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 3 V= 8 -110 4/24
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 2 N-3 6 -150 2/26
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3 S-4 5 -200 0/28

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E
E8765
EKkn5
kn104
kn75432
Dkn9
9
E86
KD109
K10
D10832
D9
86
432
764
K7532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 3 N= K 140 28/0
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 4D Ö-1 10 100 26/2
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 4 V-1 K 50 23/5
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 4 V-1 E 50 23/5
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 2NT N-1 8 -50 20/8
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 1 Ö+1 2 -90 18/10
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 V+1 E -140 13/15
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 2 V+1 E -140 13/15
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 2 V+1 E -140 13/15
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 2 V+1 E -140 13/15
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 3 V+1 E -170 5/23
Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3 V+1 E -170 5/23
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 V+1 E -170 5/23
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 2 V+2 2 -170 5/23
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 4 V= E -420 0/28

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Öst giv
N-S i zon
873
E8
kn10532
D105

104
EKD876
EKkn32
EDkn1096
Kkn63
9
98
K542
D9752
4
764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 5D V-2 E 300 28/0
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 6 Ö-3 4 150 26/2
Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 3NT V-2 E 100 21/7
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3NT V-2 2 100 21/7
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 6 V-2 E 100 21/7
Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 6 Ö-2 E 100 21/7
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 5 V-1 E 50 13/15
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 V-1 E 50 13/15
Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 5 V-1 E 50 13/15
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 3NT Ö-1 7 50 13/15
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 8/20
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT V= 2 -400 5/23
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga 3NT Ö= 5 -400 5/23
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 4 Ö= 4 -420 1/27
Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy 4 Ö= 4 -420 1/27

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D2
Kkn2
K74
E10985
K1087
9874
96
Dkn2
E954
D103
ED83
63
kn63
E65
kn1052
K74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 2 Ö-2 4 200 28/0
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman 3 N+1 3 130 26/2
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 1NT S+1 2 120 23/5
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 2NT S= 7 120 23/5
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 2 N+1 E 110 20/8
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 2 V-1 E 100 18/10
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 2 N= 5 90 16/12
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 1NT S-1 8 -50 9/19
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 1NT S-1 7 -50 9/19
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 1NT S-1 7 -50 9/19
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 1NT S-1 8 -50 9/19
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 3 N-1 E -50 9/19
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 3 N-1 E -50 9/19
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 1 V+1 4 -110 1/27
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 2 V= 7 -110 1/27

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Väst giv
alla i zon
8642
Ekn10
K10642
8
K3
632
Dkn7
EKkn103
kn1075
7
983
D9752
ED9
KD9854
E5
64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 5D S+1 E 1050 28/0
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 5D V-3 E 800 26/2
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 4 S+1 E 650 21/7
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 4 S+1 E 650 21/7
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 4 S+1 E 650 21/7
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 4 S+1 E 650 21/7
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 4 S= E 620 16/12
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 5D V-2 10 500 13/15
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 4D V-2 E 500 13/15
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3 S+2 E 200 8/20
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 3 Ö-2 K 200 8/20
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 3 S+2 E 200 8/20
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman 2 S+2 E 170 3/25
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 3 S+1 E 170 3/25
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3 S= K 140 0/28

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Nord giv
N-S i zon
103
kn94
D43
kn8754
EK862
EKD5
EK10
E
D74
862
87
KD1062
kn95
1073
kn9652
93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk 3NT S+4 6 720 28/0
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 6NT V-1 4 50 26/2
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 3NT V+2 5 -460 23/5
Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström 3NT V+2 5 -460 23/5
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 4 V+3 3 -510 18/10
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 4 V+3 4 -510 18/10
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 4 V+3 4 -510 18/10
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson 3NT V+4 4 -520 13/15
Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 3NT V+4 5 -520 13/15
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson 6 V= 4 -980 10/18
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 6 V+1 10 -1010 8/20
Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 6NT V+1 4 -1020 6/22
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 7 Ö= 5 -1510 2/26
Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman 7 V= 4 -1510 2/26
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth 7 Ö= 6 -1510 2/26

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D62
Dkn106
K107
kn72
kn10987
83
ED5
K86
EK53
95
kn964
D53
4
EK742
832
E1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S= Kn 420 27/1
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 4 S= Kn 420 27/1
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 4 V-2 D 200 24/4
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 3 S+1 9 170 21/7
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 2 S+2 6 170 21/7
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 2 S+1 E 140 17/11
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 2 S+1 Kn 140 17/11
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 3 V-1 D 100 12/16
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3 V-1 D 100 12/16
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 4 Ö-1 D 100 12/16
Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman Pass   6/22
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Pass   6/22
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson Pass   6/22
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 4 S-1 Kn -50 2/26
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 3 V= D -140 0/28

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Syd giv
alla i zon
K2
K1096
1075
K1053
93
D85
KDkn98
kn92
E1086
kn2
E4
ED764
Dkn754
E743
632
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 3 Ö-2 8 200 28/0
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 3 V-1 8 100 26/2
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 1NT V= 9 -90 24/4
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg 3 S-1 K -100 22/6
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 3 Ö= 5 -110 16/12
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 3 Ö= D -110 16/12
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 3 Ö= 3 -110 16/12
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 2 V+1 6 -110 16/12
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 2 Ö+1 D -110 16/12
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 1NT V+1 10 -120 10/18
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 2 Ö+2 7 -130 8/20
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 1NT V+2 3 -150 5/23
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 5/23
Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman 3NT Ö= 4 -600 2/26
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3NT V+2 3 -660 0/28

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.07.25

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K5
87
E764
kn8742
kn96
D3
D532
ED106
E108743
kn6
kn108
K5
D2
EK109542
K9
93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Walter Kegö - Ingvar Wiström 4 S= E 420 27/1
Einar Pyk - Kerstin Pyk Åsel Floderus - Inga Weiler 4 S= 2 420 27/1
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Mi Andrén - Gunilla Fredriksson 2 S+2 6 170 22/6
Nils Wikstad - Hubert Thorson Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg 3 S+1 6 170 22/6
Eva Carmine Hedberg - Lars Almström Agneta Sterner - Katja Fischer 2 S+2 E 170 22/6
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 4 V-2 E 100 16/12
Ulla Bergh - Leif Klinga Yvonne Dyrefors - Kjell Eriksson 3 Ö-2 E 100 16/12
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Micke Almgren - Barbara Lane 4 Ö-2 E 100 16/12
Monica Andersson Flad - Catharina Almström Carel Faber - Gijsbert Van Liemt 4 Ö-1 E 50 7/21
Lars Kronvall - Arne Svensson Per Söderberg - Lennart Kjellman 3 Ö-1 E 50 7/21
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gerd Hemer - Johan Hemer 3 Ö-1 E 50 7/21
Britt Andersson - Lillemor Parsons Mona Hellingh - Lars Almberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 7/21
Göte Bruzelius - Franciska Levy Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 3 Ö-1 E 50 7/21
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson Rolf Borg - Bo Augustsson 2 Ö-1 E 50 7/21
Birgitta Macris - Brita Klevstad Stig Karlsson - Waldo Whiteman 2 Ö= E -110 0/28