Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD1095
EK9
54
853
Ekn8
64
Kkn1062
KDkn
632
732
ED9
9642
74
Dkn1085
873
E107

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D V-1 100
 NT
N44886
S44886
Ö78436
V78456
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 N+2 9 170 40/2
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N+2 2 170 40/2
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 N+2 2 170 40/2
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 2 N+1 2 140 34/8
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Max Elander 2 N+1 2 140 34/8
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N+1 E 140 34/8
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 2 S= K 110 30/12
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4 V-2 E 100 28/14
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-1 E 50 24/18
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 3 V-1 E 50 24/18
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 1NT V-1 K 50 24/18
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S-1 K -50 19/23
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 N-1 9 -50 19/23
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V= E -90 13/29
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1NT V= K -90 13/29
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 2 V= E -90 13/29
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 V= E -90 13/29
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S-2 K -100 7/35
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 S-2 2 -100 7/35
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 V= 9 -110 4/38
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2NT V+1 5 -150 1/41
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 1NT V+2 5 -150 1/41