Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
E872
kn532
kn3
752
K4
E96
D108764
E4
65
K84
K2
K109863
Dkn1093
D107
E95
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N33575
S33575
Ö1010757
V1010657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 8 110 38/4
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Max Elander 2 S= 6 110 38/4
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 S= D 110 38/4
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S= 4 110 38/4
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 S= 8 110 38/4
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 3 Ö-1 D 100 32/10
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S-1 E -100 24/18
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 S-1 E -100 24/18
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 S-1 2 -100 24/18
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 3 Ö= D -110 16/26
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V+1 E -130 13/29
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4 V= E -130 13/29
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3 V+2 E -150 10/32
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 V+3 2 -170 8/34
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S-2 E -200 4/38
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 3 S-2 E -200 4/38
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3 S-2 E -200 4/38
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 4 S-4 7 -400 0/42