Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
93
EK1093
K4
Dkn108
kn4
872
1083
EK765
EK8765
Dkn6
Ekn9
2
D102
54
D7652
943

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N56744
S56744
Ö77698
V77698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 4 Ö-1 5 50 37/5
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 2 Ö-1 5 50 37/5
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö-1 5 50 37/5
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3 Ö-1 5 50 37/5
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 Ö-1 5 50 37/5
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Anders Olsson - Max Elander 4 Ö-1 5 50 37/5
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 1 Ö= 5 -80 30/12
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 2 Ö= 5 -110 24/18
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 2 Ö= 5 -110 24/18
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 Ö= 4 -110 24/18
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 Ö= 5 -110 24/18
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 Ö= 5 -110 24/18
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9/33
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9/33
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9/33
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9/33
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9/33
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 9/33
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1 Ö+2 5 -140 9/33
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 Ö= 5 -140 9/33
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 1 Ö+2 5 -140 9/33
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 Ö+1 5 -140 9/33