Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
752
D5
K10942
D85
Dkn964
42
3
E10962
E83
E107
Dkn876
K4
K10
Kkn9863
E5
kn73

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N46736
S46736
Ö975105
V975105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT Ö-4 3 400 42/0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2 S+2 3 170 40/2
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 1NT N+2 7 150 38/4
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2 S+1 3 140 31/11
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 3 140 31/11
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 2 S+1 3 140 31/11
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= 3 140 31/11
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 S= D 140 31/11
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 S+1 3 140 31/11
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 2 S= 3 110 23/19
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 S= 3 110 23/19
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 V-1 D 100 18/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 4 V-1 5 100 18/24
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 Ö-1 K 100 18/24
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 2 S-1 3 -50 13/29
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 S-1 3 -50 13/29
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V= D -140 8/34
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 V= D -140 8/34
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V= 5 -140 8/34
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V+1 D -170 3/39
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 V+1 K -170 3/39
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2D S-2 3 -300 0/42