Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn43
109542
92
EKD
K102
D
KD1064
kn1054
D86
EK63
E8
9762
E975
kn87
kn753
83

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N43644
S43644
Ö99789
V99789
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT Ö-2 5 100 40/2
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 V-2 E 100 40/2
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3NT Ö-2 5 100 40/2
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 29/13
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT V-1 E 50 29/13
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT Ö-1 5 50 29/13
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 29/13
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT Ö-1 5 50 29/13
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2NT Ö-1 5 50 29/13
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 Ö-1 8 50 29/13
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3NT Ö-1 5 50 29/13
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2 V= E -90 17/25
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 V= E -90 17/25
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 2 V= E -90 17/25
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V= E -90 17/25
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 12/30
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT V+2 E -150 10/32
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3NT Ö= 7 -400 4/38
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT Ö= 3 -400 4/38
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3NT V= E -400 4/38
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö= 5 -400 4/38
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 4/38