Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
987653
E1087
kn5
8
1042
Kkn94
64
E1095
D
D52
EK973
Kkn43
EKkn
63
D1082
D762

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N34485
S34485
Ö109856
V109856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö-3 3 300 41/1
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 3NT Ö-3 E 300 41/1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V-2 8 200 37/5
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V-2 8 200 37/5
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3 N= E 140 31/11
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 N+1 E 140 31/11
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+1 E 140 31/11
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 3 N= E 140 31/11
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-1 E 100 24/18
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 Ö-1 E 100 24/18
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3 V-1 8 100 24/18
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-1 K -50 19/23
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Anders Olsson - Max Elander 3 N-1 E -50 19/23
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 Ö= E -90 15/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 Ö= E -90 15/27
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2 Ö+1 K -110 9/33
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 Ö= E -110 9/33
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 2 Ö+1 E -110 9/33
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 Ö+1 E -110 9/33
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö+2 E -130 3/39
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 Ö+2 E -130 3/39
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4D N-2 E -300 0/42