Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D92
6
ED6
ED10932
EKkn8
E5
973
Kkn75
753
KD109742
42
6
1064
kn83
Kkn1085
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N910444
S910444
Ö43975
V43975
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 3 N= 3 110 42/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 4 Ö-2 8 100 40/2
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 4 Ö-1 8 50 33/9
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö-1 8 50 33/9
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 8 50 33/9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 Ö-1 4 50 33/9
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 4 Ö-1 8 50 33/9
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 Ö-1 8 50 33/9
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 3 Ö= 8 -140 25/17
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 1 V+2 6 -140 25/17
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 Ö+1 8 -170 22/20
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö+2 8 -200 20/22
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö= 8 -420 11/31
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö= 8 -420 11/31
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö= 4 -420 11/31
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 4 Ö= 8 -420 11/31
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 Ö= 8 -420 11/31
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 4 Ö= 8 -420 11/31
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= 5 -420 11/31
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Anders Olsson - Max Elander 4 Ö= 8 -420 11/31
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 2/40
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT V+3 2 -490 0/42