Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn82
K52
Kkn83
kn9
73
Ekn63
E10
K10865
K10965
D84
642
74
E4
1097
D975
ED32

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N79668
S79768
Ö64675
V64675
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 3NT S+1 6 630 42/0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N= 5 600 40/2
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2NT N+1 6 150 37/5
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2NT S+1 6 150 37/5
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2NT N= 10 120 30/12
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 1NT S+1 3 120 30/12
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 1NT S+1 5 120 30/12
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 2NT S= 6 120 30/12
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT S+1 3 120 30/12
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S= 7 110 22/20
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 S+1 7 110 22/20
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 N+1 5 110 22/20
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT V-2 3 100 18/24
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1 V= K -70 16/26
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT S-1 3 -100 9/33
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 1 N-1 4 -100 9/33
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 1 N-1 8 -100 9/33
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 1 N-1 4 -100 9/33
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 2NT N-1 5 -100 9/33
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1 N-1 4 -100 9/33
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 2D N-1 7 -200 1/41
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 3NT N-2 4 -200 1/41