Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K74
D932
D1087
76
963
1074
Kkn63
KD4
EDkn5
K5
E95
E832
1082
Ekn86
42
kn1095

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -430
 NT
N34533
S33533
Ö10981010
V99899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3NT V-3 2 150 42/0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3NT Ö-2 5 100 39/3
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 39/3
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3NT Ö-1 6 50 34/8
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34/8
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT Ö-1 6 50 34/8
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2NT V= 2 -120 30/12
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2NT V+1 2 -150 27/15
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 27/15
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 23/19
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1 Ö+3 6 -170 23/19
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Anders Olsson - Max Elander 1 Ö+4 4 -200 20/22
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V= 7 -400 16/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 3NT V= 2 -400 16/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT V= 2 -400 16/26
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 Ö= 6 -420 12/30
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5/37
Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5/37
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 5/37
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5/37
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5/37
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3NT V+1 2 -430 5/37