Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Syd giv
N-S i zon
63
9762
2
EK6432
Kkn87
kn8
Dkn3
D1075
ED102
D1054
E1087
8
954
EK3
K9654
kn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N76545
S76545
Ö57698
V57698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3 V-2 3 100 40/2
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö-2 E 100 40/2
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 V-2 E 100 40/2
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 33/9
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 2 V-1 2 50 33/9
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 Ö-1 E 50 33/9
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 V-1 E 50 33/9
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 V= 2 -80 28/14
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 1 V+1 E -110 24/18
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 2 V= E -110 24/18
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2 V= E -110 24/18
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2NT V= K -120 19/23
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 1NT V+1 4 -120 19/23
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 13/29
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 13/29
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1 V+2 E -140 13/29
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1 V+2 2 -140 13/29
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Olsson - Max Elander 2NT Ö+1 E -150 8/34
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 1 V+3 E -170 6/36
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 S-3 8 -300 4/38
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 Ö= E -420 2/40
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5D N-4 E -1100 0/42