Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Öst giv
ingen i zon
ED5
642
K3
kn5432
1093
3
E10742
E986
K742
97
D95
KD107
kn86
EKDkn1085
kn86

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N551168
S551168
Ö88275
V87275
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 4 S+1 3 450 29/13
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+1 9 450 29/13
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 4 S+1 2 450 29/13
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 3 450 29/13
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+1 3 450 29/13
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 S+1 E 450 29/13
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 S+1 3 450 29/13
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 4 S= 7 420 9/33
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 4 S= 10 420 9/33
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 S= E 420 9/33
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anders Olsson - Max Elander 4 S= 8 420 9/33
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S= 3 420 9/33
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S= 10 420 9/33
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+3 6 200 2/40
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Pass   0/42