Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Nord giv
alla i zon
983
Kkn102
EK98
K5
D64
83
Dkn764
D76
Ekn72
E975
2
10942
K105
D64
1053
Ekn83

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT N= 600
 NT
N89989
S89989
Ö54353
V54353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N= 2 600 40/2
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S= 4 600 40/2
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S= 6 600 40/2
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2NT Ö-3 4 300 36/6
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 1NT S+4 4 210 34/8
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT S+3 6 180 31/11
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 1NT S+3 6 180 31/11
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT S+2 3 150 25/17
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anders Olsson - Max Elander 1NT S+2 6 150 25/17
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson 1NT S+2 4 150 25/17
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1NT S+2 7 150 25/17
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 N+1 2 140 20/22
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 1NT S+1 D 120 15/27
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 2NT N= 7 120 15/27
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT S+1 D 120 15/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2NT N= 2 120 15/27
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N= 2 110 8/34
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 2 N= 2 110 8/34
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N= 10 110 8/34
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 1NT S= 4 90 4/38
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2NT N-1 2 -100 1/41
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2 N-1 E -100 1/41