Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Nord giv
ingen i zon
984
D10972
D942
3
K107
54
Kkn65
9842
ED32
3
1083
EKD76
kn65
EKkn86
E7
kn105

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N34834
S34834
Ö1095107
V1095107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 Ö-3 E 150 42/0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 S= 9 140 40/2
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 Ö-1 E 50 37/5
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 4 Ö-1 E 50 37/5
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 3 S-1 2 -50 31/11
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 S-1 5 -50 31/11
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 4 S-1 2 -50 31/11
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3 S-1 9 -50 31/11
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 S-2 2 -100 26/16
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 3 Ö+1 E -130 17/25
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö= E -130 17/25
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 3 Ö+1 E -130 17/25
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 17/25
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= E -130 17/25
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 Ö= E -130 17/25
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö= E -130 17/25
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 Ö+1 K -130 17/25
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 Ö+2 E -150 8/34
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö+2 E -170 4/38
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3 Ö+1 E -170 4/38
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 Ö+2 E -170 4/38
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4D S-2 9 -300 0/42