Kommande tävlingar
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag Schratch 2013-03-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag Schratch 2013-03-20

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.03.20

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D104
kn102
764
Dkn95
E862
D
Kkn5
EK1042
K5
E983
ED82
873
kn973
K7654
1093
6

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -430
 NT
N22433
S22433
Ö111191010
V111191010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Karin Sjögren - Ingela Jönsson 6NT Ö-2 3 100 28.0/0.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Lennart Kroon - Jan Holmander 4 V-1 4 50 26.0/2.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT Ö= 3 -400 23.0/5.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V= 4 -400 23.0/5.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+1 5 -430 14.0/14.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 14.0/14.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3NT V+1 9 -430 14.0/14.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 14.0/14.0
Gösta Wiik - Jan Strandberg Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 14.0/14.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT V+1 5 -430 14.0/14.0
Per Boberg - Bo Wendt Gunnel Karlström - Jan Karlström 3NT V+1 5 -430 14.0/14.0
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 4.0/24.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 4.0/24.0
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT V+2 5 -460 4.0/24.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT V+3 D -490 0.0/28.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson     - 15.0/-