Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.03.06

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn104
EK7
D1082
E75
ED
9865
K94
9863
97532
kn32
75
Kkn2
K86
D104
Ekn63
D104

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N78778
S89878
Ö54565
V54565
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3NT N= 2 400 30.0/4.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 3NT N= 2 400 30.0/4.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3NT N= 2 400 30.0/4.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N= 2 400 30.0/4.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N= 3 400 30.0/4.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander 3 S+1 E 130 24.0/10.0
Sonja Lindblom - Monica Mattsson Veronica Hallbäck - Stefan Hallbäck 2 S+1 9 110 20.0/14.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N+1 9 110 20.0/14.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Bert Rexér - Eva Rexér 3 S= 6 110 20.0/14.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT N-1 3 -50 13.0/21.0
Lisa Engström - Yvonne Möller Helen Johansson - Tommy Lööf 3NT N-1 2 -50 13.0/21.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3 S-1 9 -50 13.0/21.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Birgit Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S-1 9 -50 13.0/21.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT S-2 9 -100 6.0/28.0
Anita Ekberg - Lennart Kroon Junot Delcomyn - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-2 9 -100 6.0/28.0
Ingela Jönsson - Lennart Lindahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-2 5 -100 6.0/28.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Judith Nissén - Kaj Nissén 3NT N-3 3 -150 1.0/33.0
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3NT N-3 3 -150 1.0/33.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander     - 16.5/-