Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.03.06

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1076532
1062
10
765
E9
E
D8732
EDkn103
8
kn9873
Ekn954
K9
KDkn4
KD54
K6
842

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N11562
S11562
Ö1212878
V1212878
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Judith Nissén - Kaj Nissén 2 V= 2 -90 34.0/0.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 2 V+3 10 -150 31.0/3.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 V+2 10 -150 31.0/3.0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 4 Ö+2 K -170 23.0/11.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 Ö+4 K -170 23.0/11.0
Anita Ekberg - Lennart Kroon Junot Delcomyn - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+3 4 -170 23.0/11.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Bert Rexér - Eva Rexér 3 Ö+3 5 -170 23.0/11.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 4 V+2 10 -170 23.0/11.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander 4 Ö+2 K -170 23.0/11.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers 2 S-2 E -200 16.0/18.0
Sonja Lindblom - Monica Mattsson Veronica Hallbäck - Stefan Hallbäck 5 Ö+1 K -420 11.0/23.0
Lisa Engström - Yvonne Möller Helen Johansson - Tommy Lööf 5 V+1 10 -420 11.0/23.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 Ö+1 K -420 11.0/23.0
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 5 Ö+1 K -420 11.0/23.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Birgit Andersson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 6.0/28.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V+2 2 -440 4.0/30.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT V+2 6 -460 2.0/32.0
Ingela Jönsson - Lennart Lindahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5D V+1 2 -650 0.0/34.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander     - 16.5/-