Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 6/3 Scratch 2013-03-06

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.03.06

Väst giv
alla i zon
10
EDkn9
kn8754
kn102
ED75
108
D93
E986
K9642
K76
K10
K75
kn83
5432
E62
D43

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N36623
S36623
Ö1067119
V1067119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Sten Ahlgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V-1 2 100 33.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lisbeth Ringdahl - Birgit Andersson 4 V-1 7 100 33.0/1.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 2 Ö+1 2 -140 29.0/5.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 V= Kn -140 29.0/5.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 Ö+1 3 -170 25.0/9.0
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V+1 E -170 25.0/9.0
Anita Ekberg - Lennart Kroon Veronica Hallbäck - Stefan Hallbäck 3 Ö+2 3 -200 22.0/12.0
Sonja Lindblom - Monica Mattsson Lisa Engström - Yvonne Möller 4 V= Kn -620 13.0/21.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V= E -620 13.0/21.0
Helen Lundin - Helena Cewers Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 V= Kn -620 13.0/21.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 Ö= E -620 13.0/21.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V= E -620 13.0/21.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 V= D -620 13.0/21.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bert Rexér - Eva Rexér 4 V= 7 -620 13.0/21.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Judith Nissén - Kaj Nissén 4 V= Kn -620 13.0/21.0
Ingela Jönsson - Lennart Lindahl Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö+1 2 -650 2.0/32.0
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 2.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 2.0/32.0
Helen Johansson - Tommy Lööf     - -/17.5