Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
83
Kkn52
42
EK432
D96
10974
D986
86
Ekn54
3
EK1053
D97
K1072
ED86
kn7
kn105

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N94967
S94967
Ö49476
V49476
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 4 N= E 420 38/0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 3NT V-2 2 200 36/2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 3 N= E 140 34/4
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 6 110 32/6
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 4 N-1 E -50 25/13
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 4 N-1 3 -50 25/13
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S-1 D -50 25/13
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N-1 K -50 25/13
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3 S-1 6 -50 25/13
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 4 N-1 E -50 25/13
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 S-2 D -100 17/21
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 S-2 D -100 17/21
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 Ö+1 2 -110 10/28
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3 Ö= E -110 10/28
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2 Ö= 5 -110 10/28
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1 Ö+2 Kn -110 10/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1 Ö+2 6 -110 10/28
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 4/34
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 N-3 E -150 2/36
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 S-4 D -200 0/38