Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
1095
Dkn4
kn986
EK9
Ekn6
E75
KD73
D62
84
K983
E542
543
KD732
1062
10
kn1087

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N75585
S75585
Ö67857
V67858
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 2 V-2 E 100 36/2
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 4 V-2 E 100 36/2
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V-2 E 100 36/2
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2NT V-1 K 50 31/7
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT V-1 9 50 31/7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 1NT V= E -90 24/14
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT V= 8 -90 24/14
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1NT V= 8 -90 24/14
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 1NT V= 6 -90 24/14
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 1NT V= D -90 24/14
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT V+1 8 -120 9/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 1NT V+1 6 -120 9/29
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 1NT V+1 8 -120 9/29
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 1NT V+1 6 -120 9/29
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 1NT V+1 6 -120 9/29
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2NT V= E -120 9/29
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT V+1 6 -120 9/29
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT V+1 10 -120 9/29
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1NT V+1 6 -120 9/29
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 2NT V= 8 -120 9/29