Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
94
EKD3
kn92
10843
Dkn1076
98542
K10
7
5
1076
E754
KDkn95
EK832
kn
D863
E62

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N78787
S78787
Ö65656
V65656
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 Ö-3 E 300 38/0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 2NT N+1 K 150 34/4
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 2NT N+1 9 150 34/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT N+1 K 150 34/4
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2NT N= K 120 30/8
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 N= 7 90 28/10
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 2 S-1 7 -100 24/14
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 2NT S-1 D -100 24/14
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 S-1 7 -100 24/14
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 2 V= 9 -110 20/18
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-2 7 -200 13/25
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N-2 5 -200 13/25
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S-2 7 -200 13/25
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-2 7 -200 13/25
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 2 S-2 7 -200 13/25
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3NT N-2 4 -200 13/25
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 S-3 7 -300 3/35
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3 S-3 7 -300 3/35
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S-3 7 -300 3/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 2 S-3 7 -300 3/35