Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1083
9765
D6
EK102
kn
E8
543
D987643
D5
KD32
EK1098
kn5
EK97642
kn104
kn72

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NTD S-1 -100
 NT
N34578
S34578
Ö99735
V98734
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 5D V-2 3 500 37/1
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 5D Ö-2 K 500 37/1
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 4 S= 5 420 34/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 Ö-3 E 300 31/7
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3NT Ö-3 E 300 31/7
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+1 9 170 28/10
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 2 S+1 8 140 25/13
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 S= 5 140 25/13
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S= 5 110 21/17
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2 S= E 110 21/17
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 4 Ö-1 E 100 17/21
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 V-1 10 100 17/21
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 S-1 E -50 12/26
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S-1 E -50 12/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S-1 5 -50 12/26
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3 S-2 E -100 8/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 V= 3 -110 6/32
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 4 Ö+1 7 -150 4/34
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4D S-3 E -500 1/37
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4D S-3 E -500 1/37