Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
42
10654
1065
7642
K653
KDkn
E3
Ekn83
E107
982
Kkn94
KD9
Dkn98
E73
D872
105

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -1440
 NT
N12231
S12231
Ö1211111012
V1111111011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 V= 5 -620 38/0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3NT V+1 4 -630 31/7
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 3NT V+1 6 -630 31/7
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+1 4 -630 31/7
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT V+1 5 -630 31/7
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT V+1 5 -630 31/7
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3NT V+1 4 -630 31/7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+2 5 -660 14/24
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3NT V+2 5 -660 14/24
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3NT V+2 5 -660 14/24
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/24
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3NT V+2 5 -660 14/24
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT Ö+3 D -690 1/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Milan Korac - Christina Leander 5NT Ö+1 3 -690 1/37