Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED1098
8
105
ED753
K
ED642
Ekn42
K62
7543
Kkn75
KD
kn104
kn62
1093
98763
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-3 -500
 NT
N66284
S66284
Ö47936
V571136
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 4D N= K 590 38/0
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S= E 420 36/2
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 5D V-1 10 200 34/4
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 V-1 8 100 31/7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 4 V-1 10 100 31/7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3 V+1 10 -170 28/10
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4D N-3 K -500 26/12
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V= 8 -620 19/19
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V= E -620 19/19
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 V= E -620 19/19
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V= 10 -620 19/19
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 4 V= E -620 19/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Milan Korac - Christina Leander 4 V= E -620 19/19
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 4 V+1 E -650 6/32
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V+1 E -650 6/32
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 4 V+1 10 -650 6/32
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 4 V+1 10 -650 6/32
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 E -650 6/32
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 5 V= E -650 6/32
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 4 V+1 10 -650 6/32