Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E104
Dkn
E843
Dkn98
63
82
10972
K10763
KD972
K103
K
E542
kn85
E97654
Dkn65

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N6101079
S610977
Ö73354
V73354
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 S+1 3 450 38/0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 S= 6 420 36/2
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N= 7 400 34/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3 Ö-3 E 300 32/6
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3 Ö-2 D 200 30/8
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2NT N+2 2 180 28/10
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3 S= 6 140 26/12
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 3 N+1 K 130 24/14
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 2NT N= K 120 22/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 2 S= 6 110 20/18
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N= K 90 18/20
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 2NT N-1 7 -50 13/25
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2NT N-1 K -50 13/25
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N-1 K -50 13/25
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3 S-1 3 -50 13/25
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 1 Ö= E -80 8/30
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT N-2 7 -100 4/34
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT N-2 K -100 4/34
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT N-2 7 -100 4/34
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Milan Korac - Christina Leander 2 Ö= D -110 0/38