Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D4
76
ED109853
43
E3
kn943
64
K10972
kn1087652
D102
2
E5
K9
EK85
Kkn7
Dkn86

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-3 500
 NT
N6106410
S6106410
Ö63683
V63683
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3NT S+2 7 660 37/1
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 3NT S+2 2 660 37/1
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 7 630 28/10
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT S+1 E 630 28/10
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 3NT S+1 2 630 28/10
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S+1 2 630 28/10
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT S+1 7 630 28/10
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S+1 9 630 28/10
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3NT S+1 E 630 28/10
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N= 7 600 20/18
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 5D Ö-2 E 300 18/20
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= E 130 15/23
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 N+1 6 130 15/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3NT S-1 7 -100 7/31
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 5 N-1 E -100 7/31
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 5 N-1 Kn -100 7/31
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 5 N-1 E -100 7/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 5 N-1 Kn -100 7/31
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 5 N-1 E -100 7/31
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 5 S-5 E -500 0/38