Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Nord giv
alla i zon
E943
8743
87
1032
865
EDkn6
K10
ED94
K72
9
E9643
kn765
Dkn10
K1052
Dkn52
K8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N22533
S23533
Ö11108910
V11108910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3 Ö-1 D 100 36/2
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö-1 D 100 36/2
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 3 Ö-1 5 100 36/2
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1 V= 8 -80 32/6
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT V= 3 -90 29/9
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 1NT V= 4 -90 29/9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 2 Ö+1 2 -110 26/12
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 1NT V+1 8 -120 24/14
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+2 D -130 21/17
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V+1 3 -130 21/17
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 1NT V+2 3 -150 15/23
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 2NT V+1 3 -150 15/23
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 1NT V+2 8 -150 15/23
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2NT V+1 4 -150 15/23
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT V+4 7 -210 10/28
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 S-3 9 -300 8/30
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 S-5 5 -500 5/33
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 2D S-2 8 -500 5/33
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 3NT V= 8 -600 2/36
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+2 3 -660 0/38