Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn1092
7
ED
Kkn986
K76
Kkn103
87542
10
D5
ED96
10963
D53
843
8542
Kkn
E742

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-3 500
 NT
N1145108
S1145108
Ö28825
V28825
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 N+1 6 650 37/1
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 4 N+1 5 650 37/1
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 N= 10 620 31/7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N= 10 620 31/7
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N= 10 620 31/7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 N= 5 620 31/7
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 3 N+2 10 200 26/12
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 N+1 6 170 23/15
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 N+2 6 170 23/15
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+1 10 140 20/18
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 N+1 E 130 18/20
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 2 N+1 E 110 14/24
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3 S= 3 110 14/24
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 3 N= 6 110 14/24
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3 N-1 E -100 7/31
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 4 N-1 6 -100 7/31
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 2NT N-1 10 -100 7/31
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 5 N-1 6 -100 7/31
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N-2 10 -200 1/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 5 N-2 E -200 1/37