Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 27/2 Scratch 2013-02-27

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.02.27

Öst giv
alla i zon
D853
97
K743
E107
K94
Ekn85
982
632
62
D64
kn10
KDkn854
Ekn107
K1032
ED65
9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N5107108
S5107108
Ö83635
V83635
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 4 N= K 620 36/2
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 N= K 620 36/2
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Inger Tjörnhagen - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N= Kn 620 36/2
Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund Milan Korac - Christina Leander 3NT N= K 600 32/6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 N+3 K 200 30/8
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N+1 K 170 26/12
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Helen Johansson - Marie Nilsson 3 S+1 2 170 26/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt 2 N+2 K 170 26/12
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 N+1 K 140 18/20
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 N+1 Kn 140 18/20
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lennart Kroon - Håkan Linse 2 N+1 K 140 18/20
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 K 140 18/20
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Helen Roos - Gunilla Jerndell 2 S+1 5 140 18/20
Peter Flamholc - Birgitta Flamholc Alf Pihl - Anita Ekberg 3 S+1 2 130 12/26
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 S+1 4 110 10/28
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rolf-A Gibstein - Maj-Britt Gibstein 2 S= 3 90 8/30
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N-1 K -100 3/35
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Margareta Nilsson Lena Kampf - Rolf Sjödahl 4 N-1 K -100 3/35
Ildiko Lang - Wiviann Hassel Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-1 K -100 3/35
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N-1 K -100 3/35