Kommande tävlingar
29/12 BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtäv
05/01 Gävleguldet
12/01 TL-seminarium steg 3
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 15
18/11 IAF Uppsala lagguld Rond 14
BK Falkenberg » BRIDGEVECKAN - Walters Bildelar GULD-tävling 2012-07-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Falkenberg

BRIDGEVECKAN - Walters Bildelar GULD-tävling 2012-07-17

Bricka 16

BK Falkenberg, Sverige 2012.07.17

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn
kn74
KD62
Kkn53
107543
8
E1094
ED8
EK2
106532
kn8
742
986
EKD9
753
1096

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N66746
S66746
Ö56687
V67697
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Westerlund - Per Jansson Fredrik Wickstr?m - Kenneth ?sterberg 2NT N= 3 120 37.9/0.1
Thomas Samuelsson - Sten Johansson Thomas Magnusson - Arne Eriksson 3 V-1 D 100 35.8/2.2
Mats Gunnarsson - Lars-Bertil Andersson Christer Winther - Lars Stenlund 3 S-1 3 -50 31.6/6.4
G?ran Adde - Jan Nilsson Peter Kennerfalk - Tommi Ramstedt 2 S-1 3 -50 31.6/6.4
Jan Johansson - Sune L?bo Elisabeth Eide - Kjell Vidar Holm 1NT N-1 E -50 31.6/6.4
Britt-Marie Warborn - Per F?hraeus Peter Modh - Tommy Gunnarsson 2 S-2 5 -100 26.4/11.6
Villy Havasi - Per Andersson Lennart Nilsson - Anders Nilsson 1NT N-2 E -100 26.4/11.6
Pontus Svinhufvud - Johnny Ivarsson Lars Kennethsson - Arne Blomqvist 2 V= 4 -110 17.9/20.1
Torgny Carlsson - Jan Enarsson Lena Petersen - Robert B?ck 2 V= Kn -110 17.9/20.1
Kaj G?rsta - Bj?rn Sture Valen Bj?rn Andersson - Eva Andersson 2 V= D -110 17.9/20.1
Eva Gunnarsson - Suzanne Lemborn Arne Larsson - Magnus Eriksson 2 V= 4 -110 17.9/20.1
Per Hagberg - Lars Westerlund G?ran Forss - Niclas ?rnerdal 2 V= D -110 17.9/20.1
Rune Carlsson - Tony Elmroth Ove Olsson - Einar J?nsson 2 V= 7 -110 17.9/20.1
Fredrik Hedesand - Ulf Aronson Thor Simonsen - Marianne Simonsen 2 Ö+1 E -140 8.5/29.5
Asle L?tken - Hege Falster Mats Nilsland - Mikael Rimstedt 2 V+1 Kn -140 8.5/29.5
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Ingrid Petersen - Pelle Borgeke 2 V+1 K -140 8.5/29.5
Leif Olsson - Mats Pettersson Peggy Nyholm - Urban Mentzer 2 V+2 Kn -170 4.3/33.7
Dag Mangset - Anne Rydning Michael Lemborn - Fredrik Alfredsson 3D S-4 6 -800 2.2/35.8
Pierre Carbonnier - H?kan Tj?rnemo Bengt Bellander - Jan Gutenwik 2D V+1 K -870 0.1/37.9
Morgan Svensson - Johan Arvidsson Tomas Winqvist - Hans Mattsson 2 Ö= D -110 22.8/22.8