Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien max ruternål #1 2012-05-28 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien max ruternål #1 2012-05-28

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K2
K9543
95
E1072
ED6
E
KDkn1072
kn43
1054
D1082
E86
D96
kn9873
kn76
43
K85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 5 V-1 3 50 16.0/0.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 3 N-2 E -100 14.0/2.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 3 V= 5 -110 11.0/5.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 V+1 5 -110 11.0/5.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 4 V= 3 -130 7.0/9.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 3 V+1 4 -130 7.0/9.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 3NT Ö= 6 -400 4.0/12.0
Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 1.0/15.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 3NT V+1 Kn -430 1.0/15.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander     - 6.7/-

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E53
E107
52
D10964
kn76
D9
ED8643
E7
D109842
kn2
kn10
Kkn3
K
K86543
K97
852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 4D Ö-1 3 100 16.0/0.0
Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 Ö-1 4 50 13.0/3.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 4 V-1 E 50 13.0/3.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 Ö= 4 -110 10.0/6.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 3 Ö= 8 -140 6.0/10.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 3 Ö= 2 -140 6.0/10.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 3 Ö= K -140 6.0/10.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 2 V+3 9 -150 2.0/14.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 0.0/16.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander     - 6.7/-

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn83
65
EK3
EKkn
D2
EDkn843
4
10643
4
1072
kn108752
852
109765
K9
D96
D97

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 4 S+2 E 480 15.0/1.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 5 S+1 E 480 15.0/1.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 4 S+1 4 450 7.0/9.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 4 S+1 4 450 7.0/9.0
Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 S+1 4 450 7.0/9.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 4 N+1 Kn 450 7.0/9.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 S+1 4 450 7.0/9.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 4 S+1 4 450 7.0/9.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 6 N-1 Kn -50 0.0/16.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander     - 6.7/-

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
EKD97654

K10975
8
ED43
432
D7652
kn103
862
E8
Kkn984
2
Kkn10975
Dkn6
E103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 6 N= 8 1430 16.0/0.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 4 N+2 K 680 7.0/9.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 4 N+2 E 680 7.0/9.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 4 N+2 9 680 7.0/9.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 4 N+2 E 680 7.0/9.0
Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 4 N+2 E 680 7.0/9.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 4 N+2 9 680 7.0/9.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 N+2 E 680 7.0/9.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 N+2 E 680 7.0/9.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson     - -/10.7

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
KD65
kn
KD4
KD1097
87
E95
E952
8532
Ekn43
1087632
kn6
E
1092
KD4
10873
kn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 3NT S= E 600 16.0/0.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 1NT S+1 2 120 14.0/2.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 4 Ö-1 4 50 10.0/6.0
Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 10.0/6.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 Ö-1 4 50 10.0/6.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 2 N-1 E -100 5.0/11.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 4 N-1 E -100 5.0/11.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 3 Ö= Kn -140 2.0/14.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö= 4 -420 0.0/16.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson     - -/10.7

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn875
D
K43
E976
64
kn762
1097
KDkn10
E102
E94
Ekn62
542
D93
K10853
D85
83

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 2 N+1 5 140 13.0/3.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 2 N+1 5 140 13.0/3.0
Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 2 N+1 E 140 13.0/3.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 3 N= E 140 13.0/3.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 1 N+1 E 110 7.0/9.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 N= E 110 7.0/9.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 2 V-1 3 100 4.0/12.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 3 N-1 5 -50 2.0/14.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 2 Ö= 7 -110 0.0/16.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson     - -/10.7

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
E106
kn2
E1065
E1084
kn32
97
9432
Dkn62
9874
EK108654
8
5
KD5
D3
KDkn7
K973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 4D Ö-3 K 800 16.0/0.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 3NT S+1 6 630 10.0/6.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 3NT S+1 6 630 10.0/6.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 3NT S+1 2 630 10.0/6.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 3NT S+1 2 630 10.0/6.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 3NT S+1 6 630 10.0/6.0
Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S= 2 600 3.0/13.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 3NT S= 9 600 3.0/13.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 3 S= 9 110 0.0/16.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri     - 7.5/-

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E109542
kn
D10643
K
D7
94
EKkn7
Dkn652
kn8
EK10765
5
E1098
K63
D832
982
743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 3 N= 10 140 16.0/0.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 5 Ö-2 K 100 14.0/2.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 4 Ö-1 3 50 12.0/4.0
Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 N-2 E -100 10.0/6.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 8.0/8.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 3 Ö= K -140 6.0/10.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 3 V+4 Kn -190 4.0/12.0
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 4D N-2 E -300 2.0/14.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 5 V= Kn -400 0.0/16.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri     - 7.5/-

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
32
103
K1084
KD963
kn108
D97
E763
E108
KD975
652
95
542
E64
EKkn84
Dkn2
kn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 3NT S+2 6 460 16.0/0.0
Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S= 8 400 13.0/3.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 3NT S= 6 400 13.0/3.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 1NT S+1 6 120 7.0/9.0
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 2NT N= 5 120 7.0/9.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 1NT S+1 Kn 120 7.0/9.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 2NT N= 9 120 7.0/9.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 2NT S-1 7 -50 2.0/14.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 3NT S-3 3 -150 0.0/16.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri     - 7.5/-

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Öst giv
alla i zon
E1073
98
E
Ekn9642
852
D1063
K3
K1085
Kkn4
Kkn74
87642
3
D96
E52
Dkn1095
D7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 3 N+1 4 130 14.0/2.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 3 N+1 4 130 14.0/2.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 4 N= 7 130 14.0/2.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 2 N+1 2 110 10.0/6.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 2NT S-1 3 -100 5.0/11.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 3NT S-1 3 -100 5.0/11.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 3NT S-1 3 -100 5.0/11.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 3NT S-1 6 -100 5.0/11.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S-2 6 -200 0.0/16.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson     - -/8.1

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Syd giv
ingen i zon
973
K984
D102
E84
K5
107632
Kkn986
9
Ekn642
EDkn5
74
D2
D108

E53
Kkn107653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 2 S+2 5 130 13.0/3.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 3 S+1 2 130 13.0/3.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 4 S= 5 130 13.0/3.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 4 S= 6 130 13.0/3.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 3 Ö-2 10 100 8.0/8.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 4 Ö-1 10 50 6.0/10.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 5 S-3 K -150 4.0/12.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 Ö+1 E -170 2.0/14.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 5D S-2 K -300 0.0/16.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson     - -/8.1

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Väst giv
N-S i zon
973
1085
1073
kn1065
K54
kn9
9542
E432
Dkn2
EK6432
EKD
K
E1086
D7
kn86
D987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 16.0/0.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 3NT V+1 6 -430 14.0/2.0
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri 4 Ö+1 7 -450 6.0/10.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 4 Ö+1 6 -450 6.0/10.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 4 V+1 Kn -450 6.0/10.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren 4 Ö+1 7 -450 6.0/10.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 4 Ö+1 8 -450 6.0/10.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 4 Ö+1 8 -450 6.0/10.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö+1 6 -450 6.0/10.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson     - -/8.1

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn53
D7
KD8
ED543
E874
K94
76
kn1076
D962
kn1085
E2
K92
K10
E632
kn109543
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 1NT N+4 Kn 210 16.0/0.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 1NT N+2 2 150 12.0/4.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 1NT N+2 5 150 12.0/4.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 1NT N+2 6 150 12.0/4.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 2 S+2 4 130 7.0/9.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 3 S+1 Kn 130 7.0/9.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 1NT S+1 7 120 2.0/14.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT N+1 6 120 2.0/14.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 1NT N+1 5 120 2.0/14.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius     - 5.8/-

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K6
4
9874
EDkn542
D8752
EK65
Dkn6
K
kn94
D10732
K2
763
E103
kn98
E1053
1098

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 3 N+1 Kn 130 16.0/0.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 4 V-1 4 50 11.0/5.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 3 V-1 4 50 11.0/5.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 4 Ö-1 9 50 11.0/5.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 4 Ö-1 10 50 11.0/5.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 1NT Ö= 5 -90 6.0/10.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 3 V= E -140 2.0/14.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2 V+1 E -140 2.0/14.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 3 V= E -140 2.0/14.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius     - 5.8/-

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E6
K632
Kkn864
K8
K42
E975
E52
1096
Dkn1075
Dkn10
D109
73
983
84
73
EDkn542

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 1NT S+1 5 120 15.0/1.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 1NT S+1 7 120 15.0/1.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 3 Ö-2 7 100 12.0/4.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 2 N-1 D -100 9.0/7.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 3NT S-1 2 -100 9.0/7.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 2 Ö= 7 -110 5.0/11.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 2 Ö= 7 -110 5.0/11.0
Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 2 Ö+1 3 -140 2.0/14.0
Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 3 N-3 D -300 0.0/16.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius     - 5.8/-

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
1083
D8432
K72
103
K976
765
kn1063
kn2
D2
EKkn9
984
KD98
Ekn54
10
ED5
E7654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 2 S+1 Kn 140 16.0/0.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 2 S-1 Kn -50 13.0/3.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 2 S-1 Kn -50 13.0/3.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 1NT Ö= 10 -90 7.0/9.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 1NT Ö= 4 -90 7.0/9.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 1NT V= 4 -90 7.0/9.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 1NT Ö= 4 -90 7.0/9.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 2NT Ö= 4 -120 2.0/14.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 1NT N-3 K -150 0.0/16.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg     - -/7.6

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Nord giv
ingen i zon
52
ED10875
Ekn8
94
4
kn3
D6432
ED753
96
K964
K75
Kkn106
EKDkn10873
2
109
82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 4 S+1 E 450 16.0/0.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 4 S= 3 420 8.0/8.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 4 S= 3 420 8.0/8.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 4 S= 3 420 8.0/8.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 4 S= E 420 8.0/8.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 4 S= 2 420 8.0/8.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 4 S= 4 420 8.0/8.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 4 S= 4 420 8.0/8.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 5 S-1 4 -50 0.0/16.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg     - -/7.6

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D109743
4
K2
E853
E8
1092
E98753
96
Kkn652
ED83
kn104
D

Kkn765
D6
Kkn10742

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren 5D Ö-6 K 1400 16.0/0.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 5 S= E 600 14.0/2.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn 3 Ö-5 10 250 12.0/4.0
Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius 3 Ö-3 4 150 9.0/7.0
Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 3 Ö-3 10 150 9.0/7.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 3 S+1 E 130 6.0/10.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist 3 N= Kn 110 4.0/12.0
Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar 3 Ö-2 5 100 2.0/14.0
Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson 4 V= E -130 0.0/16.0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg     - -/7.6

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn87
1032
kn54
Kkn97
KD106
754
E106
542
953
EKDkn8
K87
83
E42
96
D932
ED106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 3 S-1 7 -50 16.0/0.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 4 S-2 7 -100 14.0/2.0
Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 V= K -110 12.0/4.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 5.0/11.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 3 Ö+1 3 -170 5.0/11.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 2 Ö+2 9 -170 5.0/11.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 2 Ö+2 6 -170 5.0/11.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 2 Ö+2 6 -170 5.0/11.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 2 Ö+2 2 -170 5.0/11.0
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren     - 7.4/-

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Väst giv
alla i zon
1097432
D543
106
6
ED
EK9872
ED8
74
K65
10
K9432
ED93
kn8
kn6
kn75
Kkn10852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 6 V-2 6 200 15.0/1.0
Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 7 Ö-2 Kn 200 15.0/1.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 5 Ö= Kn -600 12.0/4.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 4 V= 6 -620 10.0/6.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 7.0/9.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 7.0/9.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 4 V+2 6 -680 4.0/12.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 3NT Ö+3 5 -690 1.0/15.0
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 3NT Ö+3 10 -690 1.0/15.0
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren     - 7.4/-

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.05.28

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D1074
9743
4
Kkn95
Kkn9
KDkn6
1053
832
E3
E52
kn9876
D107
8652
108
EKD2
E64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Berit Strandberg - Eva Klingspor Solveig Hammar - Lillemor Fröberg 2 S+1 K 140 16.0/0.0
Birgitta Lagergren - Marja-Leena Agri Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 1 N+1 E 110 12.0/4.0
Mårten Hilding - Jan Lidmar Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 N= 7 110 12.0/4.0
Monica Grangien - Åsa Albihn Annette Dahlbeck - Agneta Guldberg 2 N= 6 110 12.0/4.0
Thomas Holmgren - Kerstin Grandell Ulla Winblad - Gunnel Levander 1NT S= 9 90 8.0/8.0
Maria Calissendorff - Lennart Skargren Björn Samuelsson - Björn Wiberg 2 Ö-1 10 50 5.0/11.0
Arndt Jonasson - Thomas Holmqvist Åke Färnlöf - Birgitta Lindborg 2 V-1 4 50 5.0/11.0
Ola Weinberg - Ola Murelius Monica Nordin - Birgitta Tell 2 S-1 K -100 2.0/14.0
Gunder Löfgren - Lars Andersson Lars-Eric Almroth - Bo Johansson 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 0.0/16.0
Gunilla Tingström - Sylvia Dennergren     - 7.4/-