Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Lördagsgodis 2012-03-31 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Lördagsgodis 2012-03-31

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Nord giv
ingen i zon
8762
D843
1063
D3
943
972
84
EKkn105
EDkn5
Kkn65
KD72
2
K10
E10
Ekn95
98764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3NT V-2 8 100 21/1
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 3NT V-2 8 100 21/1
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 2NT V-1 6 50 15/7
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 1NT V-1 4 50 15/7
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3NT V-1 3 50 15/7
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 3NT Ö-1 5 50 15/7
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 1NT V= 4 -90 10/12
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 S-2 8 -100 8/14
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 2D S-3 8 -500 4/18
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 2D S-3 8 -500 4/18
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2D S-3 8 -500 4/18
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 2NTD S-4 9 -800 0/22

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D54
EKD104
8
Kkn96
1063

Ekn65
E85432
kn8
kn6532
KD1073
10
EK972
987
942
D7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 S= 3 620 22/0
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 4 V-4 8 200 20/2
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 S+2 E 170 18/4
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3 S= 6 140 14/8
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 3 N= 10 140 14/8
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 3 N= 10 140 14/8
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 S-1 E -100 9/13
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 4 N-1 K -100 9/13
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 Ö= E -130 5/17
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3 Ö+1 E -130 5/17
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 N-2 10 -200 2/20
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 3 N-3 K -300 0/22

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
EK93
E9754
kn5
K5
1042
kn1086
ED8
643
76
KD
9743
Dkn972
Dkn85
32
K1062
E108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 4 N+1 4 450 20/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 N+1 2 450 20/2
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 S+1 3 450 20/2
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 4 S= 3 420 13/9
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 4 S= 3 420 13/9
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 4 S= 2 420 13/9
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 4 S= 2 420 13/9
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 3NT N= D 400 8/14
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 N+1 7 170 6/16
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S-1 6 -50 3/19
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4 S-1 4 -50 3/19
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 S-2 4 -100 0/22

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED9862
E106
K10
K10
73
Kkn8432
98
E98
Kkn
D5
Ekn7654
532
1054
97
D32
Dkn764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 N= 3 620 22/0
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 4 V-3 E 300 20/2
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 Ö-2 4 200 18/4
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 2 N+2 D 170 16/6
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 3 N= D 140 8/14
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3 N= D 140 8/14
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3 N= D 140 8/14
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3 N= D 140 8/14
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 2 N+1 2 140 8/14
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3 N= D 140 8/14
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N= D 140 8/14
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 N-1 D -100 0/22

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Nord giv
N-S i zon
103
D9742
kn1082
106
D76542
E86
3
D92
EK9
3
K9654
EK75
kn8
Kkn105
ED7
kn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 V= 10 -420 22/0
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 V+1 2 -450 15/7
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 V+1 2 -450 15/7
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 4 V+1 10 -450 15/7
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4 V+1 2 -450 15/7
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+1 8 -450 15/7
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 V+1 7 -450 15/7
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 4 V+2 2 -480 4/18
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 4 V+2 7 -480 4/18
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 V+2 2 -480 4/18
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 V+2 10 -480 4/18
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 4 V+2 2 -480 4/18

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
5
kn9543
D107
K652
K9643
KD82
53
E10
EDkn7
E
942
D9843
1082
1076
EKkn86
kn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 1 Ö+4 E -150 22/0
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 V= D -620 11/11
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 4 V= D -620 11/11
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 Ö= K -620 11/11
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 4 V= 7 -620 11/11
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 V+1 2 -650 0/22

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Syd giv
alla i zon
ED62
KD852
K10
87
Kkn10
kn
ED92
Dkn1093
94
E94
76543
E65
8753
10763
kn8
K42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 2NT Ö-5 3 500 22/0
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 2 N+1 E 140 18/4
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 N+1 9 140 18/4
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3 N= E 140 18/4
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 1 N+1 7 110 14/8
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 Ö-1 10 100 11/11
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 4 Ö-1 5 100 11/11
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 4 N-1 9 -100 7/15
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 S-1 4 -100 7/15
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 3 V= K -110 3/19
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 3 V= 2 -110 3/19
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 1NT Ö+1 10 -120 0/22

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D74
5
E532
EDkn84
kn96
9764
K1097
53
532
kn10
Dkn84
K1076
EK108
EKD832
6
92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 6NT N= 7 990 22/0
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 6 S= 5 980 20/2
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT N+2 2 460 18/4
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4NT N= D 430 15/7
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT N+1 Kn 430 15/7
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT N= 8 400 10/12
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 3NT S= 8 400 10/12
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3NT N= 4 400 10/12
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 6 S-1 9 -50 4/18
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT N-1 8 -50 4/18
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 6 S-1 5 -50 4/18
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 7 S-2 4 -100 0/22

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
864
D764
D97
D73
E5
K83
K43
EK982
D972
kn2
8652
1064
Kkn103
E1095
Ekn10
kn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 3D Ö-3 E 800 22/0
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 2 Ö-2 Kn 200 20/2
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 2 N= 4 110 17/5
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 2 S= E 110 17/5
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 2NT V-1 7 100 13/9
Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NT V-1 6 100 13/9
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 1NT S= E 90 10/12
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 1NT S-1 2 -50 8/14
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 1NT V= 7 -90 6/16
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 1NTD S-1 2 -100 4/18
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 3 V= D -110 2/20
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 1NT V+2 3 -150 0/22

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Öst giv
alla i zon
3
D7
kn10642
kn9832
9872
Ekn8
EK7
E104
EKD6
K5432
98
K6
kn1054
1096
D53
D75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 7 V-2 10 200 22/0
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 6NT V-1 2 100 16/6
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman 6NT V-1 3 100 16/6
Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 6 Ö-1 3 100 16/6
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 6 V-1 Kn 100 16/6
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 6 Ö-1 10 100 16/6
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 8/14
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 4 V+1 Kn -650 8/14
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 Ö+1 6 -650 8/14
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö+3 5 -710 4/18
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 6 V= D -1430 2/20
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 6 Ö+1 Kn -1460 0/22

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K4
E96542
EK9
kn3
D9
Kkn83
Dkn852
D2
1062
D
10643
K9876
Ekn8753
107
7
E1054

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 5D V-4 E 800 22/0
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman 3D V-3 E 500 20/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 S+1 D 450 16/6
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 4 N+1 D 450 16/6
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 S+1 8 450 16/6
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S= D 420 12/10
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT N= 10 400 10/12
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 2 V-5 E 250 8/14
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 3 V-3 E 150 6/16
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 V-1 E 50 4/18
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 4 S-1 8 -50 1/21
Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 4 N-1 10 -50 1/21

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Väst giv
N-S i zon
7
Dkn754
Kkn843
D9
Ekn10843
9
E5
kn764
KD9652
E3
96
K85

K10862
D1072
E1032

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5D V-1 D 100 22/0
Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 4 V-1 4 50 19/3
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 5 Ö-1 2 50 19/3
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 4 V= D -420 10/12
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman 4 V= 3 -420 10/12
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 V= 3 -420 10/12
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 4 V= D -420 10/12
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson 4 Ö= 2 -420 10/12
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 V= D -420 10/12
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 V= D -420 10/12
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 V+1 4 -450 1/21
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 5 V= D -450 1/21

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Nord giv
alla i zon
D
Kkn932
4
Ekn8432
542
E4
EKkn3
10765
Ekn1087
D1087
D652
K963
65
10987
KD9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 5D V-2 E 500 22/0
Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson 3NT Ö-3 K 300 20/2
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 4 Ö-1 5 100 16/6
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 Ö-1 6 100 16/6
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 V-1 D 100 16/6
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 N= 8 90 12/10
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 N-1 E -100 10/12
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 3 Ö= 6 -110 8/14
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 3 Ö= K -140 6/16
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3 N-2 4 -200 4/18
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 4 N-4 E -400 2/20
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 3D N-3 E -800 0/22

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Öst giv
ingen i zon
KD5
D92
D105
EK63

E87543
EK8
10742
E109872
Kkn
kn32
kn5
kn643
106
9764
D98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 3 Ö-2 6 100 22/0
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3 Ö-1 10 50 18/4
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 2 Ö-1 6 50 18/4
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 Ö-1 6 50 18/4
Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson 3 S-2 E -100 14/8
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 2 V= K -110 12/10
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 2 V+1 E -140 10/12
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 3NT S-3 5 -150 8/14
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 2NT S-4 6 -200 5/17
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 4 S-4 E -200 5/17
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 3NT S-6 3 -300 2/20
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 V= E -420 0/22

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Syd giv
N-S i zon

962
Ekn543
E10965
E963
Kkn43
K987
K
KDkn1075
D75
10
kn82
842
E108
D62
D743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 4 Ö-1 4 50 20/2
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 Ö-1 4 50 20/2
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 Ö-1 4 50 20/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 2 Ö+2 4 -170 13/9
Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson 2 Ö+2 4 -170 13/9
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin 2 V+2 9 -170 13/9
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 3 Ö+1 4 -170 13/9
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4 Ö= 2 -420 4/18
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 4 Ö= 2 -420 4/18
Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 Ö= 8 -420 4/18
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen 4 Ö= 2 -420 4/18
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 4 Ö= 2 -420 4/18

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn7
D
10764
EK873
1096
Ekn92
kn8
9642
85
1087543
E932
5
ED432
K6
KD5
Dkn10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 S+2 8 480 19/3
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 5 S+1 Kn 480 19/3
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S+2 6 480 19/3
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 5 N+1 5 480 19/3
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT S+2 9 460 13/9
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 3NT S+2 9 460 13/9
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman 4 S+1 E 450 8/14
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 5 S= E 450 8/14
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 S+1 Kn 450 8/14
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4 S= Kn 420 3/19
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 4 S= E 420 3/19
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 5 N= 7 400 0/22

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn53
kn985
1092
D8
K

EKD743
E109753
D10972
D7
865
Kkn2
864
EK106432
kn
64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 Ö-3 E 150 22/0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 Ö-1 E 50 20/2
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 5 S-3 E -150 17/5
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 4 V+1 8 -150 17/5
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 V+2 8 -170 13/9
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 4 Ö+2 E -170 13/9
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 5 V= 8 -400 10/12
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 V+1 Kn -420 5/17
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 5 V+1 E -420 5/17
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman 5 V+1 8 -420 5/17
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 5 V+1 10 -420 5/17
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 6 V= E -920 0/22

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Öst giv
N-S i zon
3
EKD104
D10985
kn7
EK109765
76
62
E2
Dkn
kn3
K43
K108643
842
9852
Ekn7
D95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman 5 N= D 650 22/0
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman 5 V-2 E 100 19/3
Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 5 V-2 E 100 19/3
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V-1 E 50 12/10
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 V-1 E 50 12/10
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 V-1 K 50 12/10
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren 4 V-1 E 50 12/10
Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 4 V-1 E 50 12/10
Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3 V= E -140 6/16
Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3 V+1 E -170 4/18
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 5D N-1 D -200 2/20
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 V+1 10 -450 0/22

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED643
D1084
D3
74
109
kn62
E875
Dkn102
75
EK5
K106
EK653
Kkn82
973
kn942
98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 5 V-1 E 100 22/0
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 2 Ö+1 8 -110 16/6
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 3 Ö= 8 -110 16/6
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3 Ö= 8 -110 16/6
Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 Ö= K -110 16/6
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 3 Ö= 8 -110 16/6
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 10/12
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 4 V= 7 -130 5/17
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 3 Ö+1 K -130 5/17
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 Ö= 2 -130 5/17
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 Ö= 8 -130 5/17
Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 Ö+1 2 -150 0/22

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD74
K6
EKD9
1098
92
D10542
84
K432
kn1053
93
kn763
ED5
E86
Ekn87
1052
kn76

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT N+1 9 630 21/1
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 3NT N+1 3 630 21/1
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 3NT N= 6 600 14/8
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 3NT N= 6 600 14/8
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 3NT N= 5 600 14/8
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 3NT N= 3 600 14/8
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT N= 7 600 14/8
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 3NT N-1 5 -100 4/18
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 3NT N-1 6 -100 4/18
Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT N-1 9 -100 4/18
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 3NT N-1 3 -100 4/18
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 3NT S-1 2 -100 4/18

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E10
9643
83
EK973
98743
E1082
964
4
KDkn
KD
EKDkn7
D85
652
kn75
1052
kn1062

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 20/2
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 20/2
Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 20/2
Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 1 Ö+4 6 -150 16/6
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 3NT Ö= 2 -400 14/8
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer 4 V= K -420 12/10
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 10/12
Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+1 E -450 6/16
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 V+1 E -450 6/16
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 V+1 E -450 6/16
Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 2/20
Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist 4 Ö+2 5 -480 0/22

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKkn52
K10
K1094
D6
D10743
Ekn32
E6
84
86
74
Dkn83
Ekn1073
9
D9865
752
K952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 2NTD Ö-2 2 500 22/0
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 2D S= 9 470 20/2
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 3 V-3 K 300 17/5
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 3 Ö-3 9 300 17/5
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3 V-2 K 200 14/8
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 2 N+1 8 140 12/10
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 2 S-1 8 -50 10/12
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3NT N-2 10 -100 7/15
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 S-2 D -100 7/15
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2 V= 9 -110 3/19
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 2 V= 5 -110 3/19
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 4D S-3 E -500 0/22

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Syd giv
alla i zon
D8
87
kn10872
K1095
9542
KD6
95
D872
Ekn76
kn109543
E
E3
K103
E2
KD643
kn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 4 Ö-1 K 100 22/0
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 4 S-1 K -100 18/4
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 4 S-1 K -100 18/4
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 4 S-1 K -100 18/4
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 3 Ö= K -140 8/14
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 3 V= Kn -140 8/14
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 3 Ö= K -140 8/14
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 3 Ö= K -140 8/14
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 2 Ö+1 D -140 8/14
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 2 Ö+1 3 -140 8/14
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 Ö= K -140 8/14
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 2NT S-2 K -200 0/22

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2012.03.31

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K98
K62
K98
Ekn97
D
EDkn87
Dkn72
KD3
Ekn102
1095
654
854
76543
43
E103
1062

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Dan Martinson - Karin Martinson Allan Stoltenborg - Lena Sandquist 4 V-2 2 100 20/2
Sven-Owe Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist Emanuel Unge - Mirvi Unge Thorsén 4 V-2 2 100 20/2
Hans-Olof Hallén - Barbro Henrikson Nils-Erik Strömberg - Aina Strömberg 4 V-2 2 100 20/2
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Matts Håstad - Bo Haglund 3 V-1 2 50 15/7
Annette Lindberg - Helga Lagergren Hans Nerell - Björn Lindblom 3 V-1 8 50 15/7
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Björn Sörenstam - Thomas Berg 2 S-2 D -100 12/10
Tuve Gustavsson - Lennart Kjellman Ingvar Dahlman - Agneta Aicardi-Holmström 1 V+1 8 -110 9/13
Kerstin Zetterberg - Ulf Backman Johannes Jeppsson - Thomas Holst 1 Ö+1 8 -110 9/13
Annsofie Karlsson - Jan Jensen Kjell Henriksson - Mats Forsmark 2NT V= 9 -120 6/16
Hannu Oikarainen - Solveig Washer Carmen Tuason - Lars Manneteg 1 V+2 8 -140 3/19
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Peter Flodqvist - Bjarne Stub-Hansen 2 V+1 8 -140 3/19
Majnie Willners - Henry Tenglin Ola Weinberg - Claes Melin 3NT V= 8 -400 0/22