Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Spara Ruter startlista
#LagnamnLagkaptenLagmedlemmarAnmälningsdatum
1SC 1 - Cosmos4863Anders Brunzell [12576]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
18 Jun 11:01
2SC 2 - BK Lyx Bunk49953Göte Berntsson [92122]
Peter Norrhede [2488]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Kent Johansson [1834]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
18 Jun 11:02
3SC 3 - Öbergs15363Per Andersson [13326]
Peder Öberg [14040]
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
18 Jun 11:02
4SC 4 - San Sac21205Erik Fryklund [80722]
Simon Bech [87173]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
18 Jun 11:03
5SC 5 - Hedemora BS Holmgång45Magnus Melin [26213]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Mattias Lindgren [87458]
18 Jun 11:03
6SC 6 - Jönamo15345Jörgen Wallmon [15095]
Robert Larsson [15346]
Stefan Ekman [18318]
Kaj Adolfsson [17773]
18 Jun 11:03
7SC 7 - Janne11704Olle Wademark [14800]
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
18 Jun 11:03
8SC 8 - Prego87444Kjell Carlsson [6176]
Pernilla Andreasson [24710]
Håkan Svensson [3390]
18 Jun 11:04
9SC 9 - Lille Skutt4362Tom Gärds [13002]
Rolf Karlsen [61451]
Kalle Aldeborg [3922]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
18 Jun 11:04
10SC 10 - Greven2878Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Harry Schüssler [13106]
18 Jun 11:04
11SC 11- ANNA4049Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Peter Carlsson [11594]
Magnus Ekman [6926]
18 Jun 11:04
12SC 12 - Mr Bumble5587Johan Bennet [93]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
18 Jun 11:05
13SC 13 - Kusinerna från landet17265Henrik Sällberg [29785]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Davidsson [19252]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
18 Jun 11:05
14SC 14 - YES87805Mats Andersson [15243]
Stellan Andersson [80256]
Lennart Persson [9863]
18 Jun 11:05
15SC 16 - Den långa vägen4155Gert Bodén [4113]
Lennart Johansson [20178]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
18 Jun 11:06
16ZMRZLINA3146Rune Pettersson [3141]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
21 Aug 22:14
17JR49941Göran Andersson [1857]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Ulf Lundgren [12024]
22 Aug 11:34
18LBX12536Bo Ericson [2962]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
02 Sep 10:18
19Kompispass34773Tobias Bende [27672]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Carl-Henrik Nauclér [87456]
Ia Börling [89037]
30 Aug 15:29
20SC 175342Patric Holmberg [17031]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
30 Aug 20:00
21Osorterat16249Peter Knudsen [1290]
Allan Christensen [65809]
Christer Gällström [44292]
09 Oct 11:03
22Valle244Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
12 Sep 21:10
23Showtime35307Johannes Matsson [52882]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
14 Sep 03:48
24Skvismästarn58640Castor Mann [58464]
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
14 Sep 10:24
25Comtén15014Anders Blomqvist [2823]
Rolf Westman [2821]
Ivar Holmquist [2932]
14 Sep 10:37
26Bridgekvist1076Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Björn Andersson [14660]
25 Sep 09:25
27Carbonnier5538Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
09 Oct 12:58
28Bridge Bertheau 81089Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Peter Bertheau [16757]
30 Oct 23:09
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80