Kommande tävlingar
21/01 Onlinesvenskan Superettan
06/02 INSTÄLLD ... Plattliret - BK S
16/02 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System09 Jan 23:07
2Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System28 Jan 08:25
3Britten Synnergren [57373]Ann Bellander [61758]System28 Jan 17:47
4Ulla Borgström [83661]Monica Wester [87540]System31 Jan 11:04
5Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Svante Dahl [61839]System31 Jan 11:59
6Yvonne Tolf [27731]Jeanette Svensson [36642]System31 Jan 15:47
7Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System31 Jan 16:10
8Stefan Rosenberg [87804]Lars Persson [40205]System31 Jan 17:27
9Marianne Rosenberg [61786]Margaretha Gustafsson [61785]System31 Jan 18:18
10Bo Hedberg [53722]Fredrik Bonde [44473]System01 Feb 05:33
11Stig Unoson [83337]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System01 Feb 16:40
12Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Sten-Åke Larsson [80079]System01 Feb 21:29
13Agneta Vinell [6359]Wiola Rasmussen [4565]System02 Feb 11:01
14Adam Wasserstrom [61791]Karin Eresund [55139]System02 Feb 11:47
15Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Sonja Lindblom [45444]System02 Feb 14:47
16Anitha Lindgren [6243]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System02 Feb 19:44
17Barbro Melander [58433]Anders Nordberg [56171]03 Feb 08:57
18Agneta Larsson [3196]Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]System03 Feb 10:38
19Håkan Linse [28719]Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist [56841]System03 Feb 11:48
20Margareta Levinsohn [61527]Barbro Fahl [61528]System03 Feb 13:33
21Anne-Cathrine Svenning [64033]Ulla Hellqvist [44702]03 Feb 15:12
22Gunlis Åberg [33694]Mona Berge [80499]System03 Feb 15:59
23Gösta Wiik [40520]Jan Strandberg [40518]System03 Feb 17:14
24Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]Lena Goldberg [498]System03 Feb 19:32
25Jane Brändemar [55146]Agneta Johansson [4760]System04 Feb 08:11
26Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System04 Feb 08:53
27Mona Andersson [27760]Christian Frisk [63506]System04 Feb 09:27
28Klas Bellander [4541]Jan Clementsson [55627]System04 Feb 09:34
29Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System04 Feb 09:36
30Björn Nilsén [38905]Irene Nilsén [27726]System04 Feb 10:12
31Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System04 Feb 10:27
32Anna-Greta Fristedt [90920]Margareta Thorsen [15692]System04 Feb 10:37
33Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System04 Feb 10:40
34Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System04 Feb 10:52
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80