Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]System27 Nov 14:05
2Joakim Nordlindh [35307]Olle Wademark [14800]23 Jan 12:52
3Louise Hallqvist [8874]Ylva Johansson [14116]System28 Jan 19:59
4Kenneth Borin [2076]Peter Törnblom [2265]System07 Feb 07:24
5Johan Nilsson [13918]Måns Berg [12873]System12 Feb 12:46
6Thomas Ivarsson [6659]Björn Wenneberg [1912]System12 Feb 15:28
7Lars Ericson [12536]Christina Ahl [3140]System21 Feb 14:20
8Hans Kvick [2878]Niklas Warne [15344]21 Feb 17:42
9Göran Rångevall [2876]Lars Olsson [2795]05 Mar 10:39
10Göran Mattsson [6183]Otto Slätis [43297]System09 Mar 12:46
11Stefan Olausson [49941]Göran Andersson [1857]13 Mar 01:23
12Peter Carlsson [11594]Magnus Ekman [6926]System15 Mar 08:40
13Per Laving [2603]Peo Lindholm [38019]System15 Mar 10:24
14Torsten Andersson [39173]Leif Grund [27849]System18 Mar 17:11
15Eva Brantingson [89760]Tommy Storm [14393]System20 Mar 14:49
16Lennart Persson [2978]Lars-Göran Östlund [2995]System21 Mar 23:24
17Johan Englund [53131]Magnus Uhlin [52799]System22 Mar 10:19
18Ulf Nohrén [2798]Anders Blomé [13107]System27 Mar 10:28
19Jesper Rundin [80778]Peter Ventura [3715]System30 Mar 10:59
20Yvonne Wiseman [60233]Kathrine Bertheau [81089]System30 Mar 19:25
21Johan Säfsten [35452]Måns Sjöqvist [2328]System31 Mar 20:37
22Linnea Edlund [34773]Thomas Kvist [52995]System02 Apr 10:15
23Johnny Östberg [2051]Tommy Bergdahl [2181]System02 Apr 15:09
24Anne Kleredal Olsson [19349]Ulla Holmudd [55779]System04 Apr 12:52
25Ewa Eriksson [80479]Sven Mårtensson [41916]System04 Apr 13:50
26Joanna Tenggren [39113]Tore Stormo [78250]System05 Apr 19:20
27Peter Swensson [15345]Mats Thunman [7607]System07 Apr 07:16
28Roger Frödin [12678]Örjan Sundholm [2577]System07 Apr 16:59
29Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]Ola Stavås [1134]System07 Apr 19:20
30Erik Gulliksson [24169]Jens Brodin [84125]System08 Apr 14:11
31Göran Anér [2820]Ann-Sophie Andersson [39116]System08 Apr 22:49
32Kjell Hedman [2832]Anders Blomqvist [2823]System09 Apr 20:57
33Ted Jansson [35998]Rolf Karlsson [83414]System13 Apr 10:36
34Hannu Huhtala [55263]Theresia Didriksson [29006]System14 Apr 14:14
35Björn Alenfalk [2828]Robert Larsson [15346]System14 Apr 18:42
36K-G Wanngård [6634]Mattias Jonsson [22897]System15 Apr 08:30
37Kjell Simonsson [82907]Katrin Thorström [39115]System15 Apr 10:22
38Kerstin Bravo [39553]Annika Olén [28799]System17 Apr 15:19
39Jan Norberg [2842]Jim Nilsson [3507]System18 Apr 16:47
40Inge Corse [2897]Göran Thunander [19302]System19 Apr 18:39
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80