Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Gunlis Åberg [33694]Ann-Cecil Olsson [33691]System09 Sep 09:56
2Hanna Söderberg [52486]Lisbeth Greisson [30491]17 Oct 11:11
3Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System18 Oct 16:53
4Yvonne Tolf [27731]Henrik Swensson [36445]System18 Oct 22:05
5Adam Wasserstrom [61791]Karin Eresund [55139]System19 Oct 10:16
6Ulla Öberg [45490]Mona Berge [80499]System19 Oct 11:45
7Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]Christina Leander [30482]System19 Oct 22:15
8Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Carin Millar [80518]System21 Oct 09:33
9Rolf Sjödahl [45660]Alf Pihl [43215]21 Oct 09:34
10Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Nils Lindblad [45315]System22 Oct 12:24
11Lars G Svensson [20814]Ove Järnström [30217]System22 Oct 13:48
12Ulla Borgström [83661]Monica Wester [87540]System22 Oct 14:35
13Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Lena Kampf [28721]System22 Oct 16:24
14Bo Månsson [48658]Sonja Christensson [5784]System22 Oct 20:32
15Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System22 Oct 22:26
16Marianne Falck [55137]Greger Jonsson [52468]System23 Oct 01:09
17Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]23 Oct 11:02
18Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]23 Oct 11:03
19Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System23 Oct 13:51
20Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System23 Oct 14:46
21Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System23 Oct 19:27
22Jan Walhagen [63251]Christer Östberg [13500]System23 Oct 23:10
23Mona Andersson [27760]Christian Frisk [63506]System24 Oct 08:23
24Jane Brändemar [55146]Nina Nilsson [52391]System24 Oct 15:31
25Ulla Wästberg [16041]Agneta Johansson [4760]System24 Oct 19:53
26Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]Märit Åstrand [6406]System24 Oct 23:39
27Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]Ann-Christin Quist [54603]System24 Oct 23:40
28Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System25 Oct 07:22
29Svante Berglund [6103]Martti Niileksela [63033]25 Oct 10:20
30Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System25 Oct 12:32
31Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]Lars Becklén [80419]System25 Oct 13:17
32Klas Bellander [4541]Mats Holm [4537]System25 Oct 13:32
33Stig Unoson [83337]Sonja Lindblom [45444]System25 Oct 16:07
34Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System25 Oct 16:57
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80