Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Ann Christin Åxman [55084]Hanna Söderberg [52486]System24 Sep 20:20
2Per Henriks [11230]Lars Durlow [6337]System27 Sep 16:48
3Anders Olsson [7280]Sten Ahlgren [12399]System28 Sep 13:10
4Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System29 Sep 11:18
5Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Lena Kampf [28721]System29 Sep 11:53
6Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System29 Sep 12:18
7Monica Lessing [87483]Wiviann Hassel [31668]System29 Sep 14:28
8Lars G Svensson [20814]Ove Järnström [30217]System30 Sep 12:08
9Rolf Sjödahl [45660]Alf Pihl [43215]30 Sep 12:18
10Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]30 Sep 18:31
11Jane Brändemar [55146]Nina Nilsson [52391]System01 Oct 14:38
12Hanna Lewandowski[91156]Andrzej Cybulski [499]System01 Oct 15:02
13Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System01 Oct 20:41
14Jan Walhagen [63251]Christer Östberg [13500]System01 Oct 21:00
15Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System01 Oct 22:11
16Christer Löfgren [36351]Rolf Bergström [36350]System02 Oct 08:53
17Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System02 Oct 10:22
18Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System02 Oct 11:21
19Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Carin Millar [80518]System02 Oct 17:59
20Yvonne Tolf [27731]Henrik Swensson [36445]System02 Oct 18:28
21Helen Roos [46648]Arne Bojesson [58554]System02 Oct 18:54
22Ulla Wästberg [16041]Agneta Johansson [4760]System02 Oct 19:24
23Mona Andersson [27760]Christian Frisk [63506]System02 Oct 20:03
24Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Mari Segerberg [45646]System02 Oct 22:20
25Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System02 Oct 22:34
26Bengt Rickenstedt [40213]Christer Thulin [54198]System03 Oct 11:27
27Tor Holmberg [26630]Marianne Forsberg [27983]System03 Oct 11:43
28Terezia Lagerman [84852]Bengt Rylander [27008]System03 Oct 11:50
29Nicolae Östner [4465]Evert Bengtsson [20526]System03 Oct 11:53
30Lars Persson [40205]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System03 Oct 15:38
31Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Nils Lindblad [45315]System03 Oct 18:17
32Lisbeth Bengtsson [44163]Ann-Christin Quist [54603]System03 Oct 23:01
33Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System04 Oct 07:35
34Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]04 Oct 07:58
35Håkan Linse [28719]Jan Rönnow [64148]System04 Oct 09:49
36Peter Moricz [25801]Håkan Myrhagen [411]System04 Oct 12:08
37Stig Unoson [83337]Anita Hansson Lindvall [26726]System04 Oct 12:51
38Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Dennis Alsensjö [54201]System04 Oct 13:09
39Richard Korse [15157]Svante Berglund [6103]System04 Oct 16:37
40Anna-Greta Ekelund [78283]Marianne Falck [55137]04 Oct 17:06
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80