Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Anne-Cathrine Svenning [64033]Eva Persson [52855]03 Sep 19:05
2Ulla Wästberg [16041]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System04 Sep 19:09
3Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System05 Sep 08:36
4Barbro Melander [58433]Anders Nordberg [56171]06 Sep 03:31
5Claudia Sjöberg [55585]Christer Ekberg [94047]System06 Sep 07:17
6Bodil Wikström [11758]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System06 Sep 08:03
7Ulla Regnér [25999]Ebba Ericsson [25998]System06 Sep 09:35
8Gösta Wiik [40520]Hans Ryning [45407]System06 Sep 12:53
9Ulla Öberg [45490]Gunlis Åberg [33694]System06 Sep 13:07
10Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System07 Sep 12:56
11Ulla Borgström [83661]Monica Wester [87540]System07 Sep 13:37
12Yvonne Tolf [27731]Jeanette Svensson [36642]System07 Sep 18:38
13Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Jan Stellinger [57990]System07 Sep 19:01
14Grete Derand [25475]Susanne Ramel [33668]System07 Sep 23:42
15Karen Nielsen [56172]Berit Linse [41001]System08 Sep 10:36
16Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]08 Sep 17:25
17Stig Unoson [83337]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System08 Sep 18:01
18Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Mona Andersson [27760]System08 Sep 19:30
19Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]Kerstin Schlyter-Sunnerholm [43852]System09 Sep 11:01
20Majvie Härstedt [54206]Kerstin Härstedt [54207]System09 Sep 11:43
21Kerstin Degermark [87447]Berith Rydnemalm [28670]09 Sep 12:34
22Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System09 Sep 16:02
23Jan Öhman [47626]Gunnar Olsson [94162]System10 Sep 09:29
24Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System10 Sep 13:21
25Helen Roos [46648]Arne Bojesson [58554]System10 Sep 14:01
26Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System10 Sep 20:25
27Marianne Olsson [38405]Ulf Ohlsson [47174]System11 Sep 10:14
28Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System11 Sep 11:05
29Klas Bellander [4541]Mats Holm [4537]System11 Sep 11:30
30Carl-Johan Lindgren [43201]Bengt Brynell [85486]11 Sep 11:52
31Birgit Hartman [21930]Elsa Olsson [28836]11 Sep 12:23
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80