Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Gunlis Åberg [33694]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System30 Jun 19:26
2Ann Christin Åxman [55084]Hanna Söderberg [52486]System02 Jul 13:02
3Ing-Britt Jurén [33228]Sonja Christensson [5784]System03 Jul 16:39
4Mats Andersson [29670]Lars Becklén [80419]System04 Jul 15:25
5Yvonne Tolf [27731]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System05 Jul 23:06
6Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System06 Jul 09:03
7Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System06 Jul 13:19
8Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System06 Jul 18:38
9Ulla Öberg [45490]Anita Hansson Lindvall [26726]System08 Jul 07:31
10Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]08 Jul 09:08
11Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Lena Kampf [28721]System08 Jul 09:46
12Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]Berith Rydnemalm [28670]System08 Jul 09:52
13Jane Brändemar [55146]Nina Nilsson [52391]System08 Jul 13:56
14Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Dennis Alsensjö [54201]System08 Jul 15:02
15Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System08 Jul 15:48
16Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System09 Jul 14:05
17Alf Roos [92856]Johan Erlandsson [17710]System09 Jul 16:59
18Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System09 Jul 22:06
19Lars G Svensson [20814]Kerstin Degermark [87447]System09 Jul 22:51
20Kjell-Erik Nordgren [6560]Per-Ingemar Nilsson [5632]System10 Jul 07:15
21Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System10 Jul 09:26
22Terezia Lagerman [84852]Bengt Rylander [27008]System10 Jul 15:21
23Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Monica Wilhelmsson [40952]System10 Jul 17:43
24Monica Gilhorn [82790]Mona Berge [80499]System10 Jul 17:56
25Claudia Sjöberg [55585]Christer Ekberg [94047]System10 Jul 19:01
26Hanna Lewandowski[91156]Marek Drukier [500]System10 Jul 19:11
27Berit Kallstenius [33667]Berit Kallstenius [33667]11 Jul 09:33
28Adam Wasserstrom [61791]Karin Eresund [55139]System11 Jul 10:38
29Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Carin Millar [80518]System11 Jul 10:48
30Ulla Wästberg [16041]Stig Unoson [83337]System11 Jul 16:42
31Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System11 Jul 17:02
32Mona Andersson [27760]Bengt Brynell [85486]System11 Jul 17:27
33Björn Karlsson [59509]Ann Bomark [59508]System11 Jul 22:53
34Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Kent Hermansson [94292]System12 Jul 07:40
35Margaretha Olsson [35193]Göran Ekelund [26627]12 Jul 08:38
36Håkan Linse [28719]Arne Bojesson [58554]System12 Jul 10:56
37Agneta Dunemark [84993]Karin Andrée [84991]System12 Jul 11:18
38Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]Märit Åstrand [6406]System12 Jul 12:27
39Hans Dorthé [43094]Ingrid Wallin [92488]System12 Jul 14:08
40Östen Svantesson [5765]Mats Holm [4537]System12 Jul 14:15
41Helena Cewers [34197]Agneta Johansson [4760]12 Jul 15:30
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80