Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Monica Wilhelmsson [40952]System30 Jan 17:34
2Karin Ringsberg [45416]Tina Arvidsson [45417]System31 Jan 13:18
3Ingela Roos [91076]Bo Cnattingius [91077]System31 Jan 13:52
4Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Eva Andersson [42928]System01 Feb 08:41
5Adam Wasserstrom [61791]Karin Eresund [55139]System01 Feb 14:55
6Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System02 Feb 08:38
7Yvonne Tolf [27731]Jeanette Svensson [36642]System02 Feb 10:17
8Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Leif Rosenblad [57848]System02 Feb 11:20
9Stig Unoson [83337]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System02 Feb 11:28
10Ulla Wästberg [16041]Agneta Johansson [4760]System02 Feb 11:43
11Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]02 Feb 16:39
12Bodil Wikström [11758]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System02 Feb 17:05
13Lisbeth Nermar [37359]Bengt Rylander [27008]System02 Feb 18:38
14Karen Nielsen [56172]Berit Linse [41001]System02 Feb 21:58
15Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]Berith Rydnemalm [28670]System03 Feb 09:13
16Fredrik Bonde [44473]Inga Derving [29157]System03 Feb 13:46
17Helen Roos [46648]Louise Nordlindh [39849]System03 Feb 18:07
18Grete Derand [25475]Susanne Ramel [33668]System03 Feb 19:09
19Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System04 Feb 11:49
20Majvie Härstedt [54206]Kerstin Härstedt [54207]System04 Feb 11:50
21Jan Strandberg [40518]Rolf Jönsson [43205]System04 Feb 18:25
22Marianne Wästberg [14229]Irma Romare [11339]System04 Feb 18:32
23Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Mona Andersson [27760]System05 Feb 11:52
24Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System05 Feb 12:20
25Margareta Levinsohn [61527]Barbro Fahl [61528]System05 Feb 13:52
26Britta Klingenstierna [59003]Göran Klingenstierna [59002]System05 Feb 16:58
27Marianne Olsson [38405]Ulf Ohlsson [47174]System05 Feb 17:23
28Gunnel Gille[30238]Helen Lundin [28327]System05 Feb 19:18
29Anders Edstrand [4439]Mats Holm [4537]05 Feb 19:39
30Gösta Wiik [40520]Yngve Jarl [94251]System05 Feb 20:02
31Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System05 Feb 21:35
32Gunlis Åberg [33694]Mona Berge [80499]System06 Feb 00:27
33Irene Nilsén [27726]Björn Nilsén [38905]System06 Feb 09:09
34Anna-Greta Fristedt [90920]Margareta Thorsen [15692]System06 Feb 10:51
35Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System06 Feb 11:07
36Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System06 Feb 11:17
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80